Aliases: Kara Bare, Shawna Lenee', Kara Mynor, Shawna Lenne, Shauna Lenne
Born: April 12th 1987 / Aries
Birth Place: San Francisco, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shawna Lenee
Shawna Lenee
Shawna Lenee
Shawna Lenee
Shawna Lenee
Shawna Lenee

Shawna Lenee Porn Star Biography

Shawna Lenee entered the adult industry in 2005, and she has been active ever since. She has over 53 film credits to her name with eight film appearances in 2008 alone. Shawna has posed for Penthouse, and she has appeared in masturbation, and Sybian machine fetish websites.

At the age of 18, Shawna moved to Los Angeles to follow a long-term dream of becoming a porn star. After her 18th birthday she went to Palm Springs California for an Internet shoot she found an agent and she was on her way. Her first scene was in Service Animals #21 and she was nervous at first but she performed well. Shawna has done anal once with a former boyfriend, but she may try again in a professional setting.

When Shawna first started her agency at the time suggested Kara Star, but she wanted to pick her own name. Regarding sexual positions,this is what Shawna has to say: "I just love to be taken over by guys so missionary will always be my favorite. I just like it when guys hold down my arms and I like to be tied down. It's my new thing. Maybe I am going through a phase."

Awards

  • 2010 AVN Unsung Starlet Performer of the Year
(294 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2009

The Penthouse Pet's Guide To Blowjobs

Penthouse brings you five of the hottest girls in XXX to give you the best head in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

The Footman

Having a man suck on your feet is such a good sexy feeling. Maybe you have a desire . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

The Perfect Fantasy

The perfect fantasy is one you get to live out, don't you think? Your deepest desires . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Scandalous

A scandal is always juicy gossip, but when you are involved, it can leave you feeling . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Secret Diary Of A Cam Girl

10 Girls! 5 Confessions! XXX Hardcore All-Girl Web Action! Watch these kinky cam . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Naughty Cheerleaders

Cheerleaders are so sexy in their little skirts, and pom poms, dancing around. They . . .

Studio:
Play

Fuck My Dirty Pussy

You will be thrilled watching these girls sucking big dicks and getting their wet . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Small Town

It can be hard moving from a big city to a small town. Making new friends is never . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Spring Fling

Winning isn't everything, however, for some people it is. They will go above and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Liar's Club

Welcome to the Liar's club. A club where you are supposed to share your public sex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Lucky Stiff

Nikki Fairchild, India Summer & Holly Wellin reminisce about the recently deceased . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Erica's Fantasies

Everyone has deep dark fantasies. Whatever they are, and whomever they may be with, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Shawna Lenee

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter