New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Spanish Fly
  2. Blue Dream Lover
Blake Palmer
Aliases: Skip Stokely, Skip Stokey
Born: Mar 9th 1960 / Pisces
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Blake Palmer, Porn Star Biography

Not much is known of Blake Palmer before he stepped into the adult industry. It seems that his only existence involves on screen sex, which is something to be incredibly proud of! He's performed in over 700 movies over the past 35 years; talk about a absolute veteran!

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

Blake has worked with many starlets and studio including Caballero Home Video, VCA, Moonlight Entertainment, and CDI Home Video. He's worked with the likes of Athena Star and Tanya Foxx.

Top Rated Porn Movies from Blake Palmer

Taboo III and Passages 1:Coming of Age rank among Blake's top rated films!

Quirky Facts

  • Blake was inducted into the XRCO Hall of Fame in 2006.
Title Any

Spanish Fly

Video: Spanish Fly
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1993
Date Added: 2020-07-04

The boundary between good taste & hot, sweaty, vulgar sex has gone south. These three . . .

Studio:

Blue Dream Lover

Video: Blue Dream Lover
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1985
Date Added: 2020-06-21

A beautiful lady is having a sincere talk with her psychologist about her dreams

. . .

Studio:

Physical Attraction

Video: Physical Attraction
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1984
Premium Title

A young hooker is tired of her involvement in the sex trade and her pushy pimp. Her . . .

Studio:

Lusty Ladies 314 - George's Prescription

Video: Lusty Ladies  314 - George's Prescription
Preview

11 Ratings

Number 314 from Lusty Ladies

Poor George, while cutting classes at pre-med

. . .

Studio:

Mandii's Magic

Video: Mandii's Magic
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Mandii's Magic is a late 80's gem that HOTMOVIES is proud to have available for streaming . . .

Studio:

The New Erotic Adventures Of Casanova 2

Video: The New Erotic Adventures Of Casanova 2
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1982
Premium Title

Remastered Version

Throughout the course of history, no single name has

. . .

Studio:

Teresa Orlowski La Polonaise Aime La Baise

Video: Teresa Orlowski La Polonaise Aime La Baise
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Teresa Orlowski and her friends at their best. The insatiable woman of the 80's is . . .

Studio:

Blonde Fantasy

Video: Blonde Fantasy
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

After a two girl lesbian intercourse by the pool, several other blondes gather together . . .

Studio:

The Last Temptations Of Kristi

Video: The Last Temptations Of Kristi
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Corporate double-dealings in the advertising industry as a pair of ad men (one female) . . .

Studio:

Girls With Big Asses

Video: Girls With Big Asses
Preview

15 Ratings

We have collected 7 Scenes featuring the biggest and best asses on Video! They are . . .

Studio:

Outlaws

Video: Outlaws
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Sin City and director Paul Norman presents “Outlaws”, released in 1993. The story . . .

Studio:

Harlem Candy

Video: Harlem Candy
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Candy magnate Herschel Savage finds himself in the middle of a whole lot of dirty . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 33 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Blake Palmer

No Comments to Show