Byron Long

44
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Byron Long
Alias: Byron Monroe
Born: May 10th 1969
Birth Place: Inglewood, CA, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio



In 1993 Byron got $700 to have a young Latin boy suck his dick. He was broke and said he didn't want to be on the streets, he figured this would further his career. After this one scene he was approached by several gay porn studios offering him $5,000 a pop...but being heterosexual, he stuck with the women. Luckily for us!

His smile is an eye catcher on his 6' 165lb frame, until you get an eye on his cock! I'm sure the 5,000 women he's already been with will completely agree. Stick to the women Byron and the world will be saved. In 2008 Byron and talent agent Ron Ellis founded the production company, Teaze World Entertainment. And from there the rest is history.

Awards

Inducted into the Urban X Awards Hall of Fame in 2008
2010 Long was inducted in the AVN Hall of Fame

Title Any
(1503 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Get ready for copious amounts of cum spewed in all directions! There's no scripted . . .

Studio:

This is a compilation for those who want to see a nympho suck a throbbing dick, get . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These guys are truly unable to control themselves when it comes to these ebony beauties . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

What is your favorite kind of girl? Asian, Black, Latina, White? Well you cannot . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Darkside Entertainment brings you a lesson in slut sharing. Watch and learn as these . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

All mommas love dark meat because it makes you grow big and strong! Black cock is . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

Black party posse... experience ghetto love from the safety of your own home. With . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996

If you're looking for some hot and heavy action between beautiful couples, you came . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Black beauties enjoy a massive big black cocks from behind, they get their wet pussies . . .

Studio:

Darkside Entertainment is back to present you more of your favorite ebony babes. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

Fat Dog Productions presents another volume to the series 24/7. Watch five ho's do . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

Amateur Black Starlets, audition for Steven Scumbag's new film "Raiders of the Lost . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Byron Long

No Comments to Show