Bridgette Kerkove
Aliases: Brigette Kerkove, Bridgett Kerkove, Bridget Kerkove
Born: Feb 8th 1977
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bridgette Kerkove is an American pornographic actress, director and producer.

Kerkove entered the adult industry in 1998 and performed in hundreds of titles in her career, establishing a reputation of being one the top anal performers. Bridgette started directing in 2001, working for companies such as Metro Studios and No Boundaries. Her first feature movie as a director was Babe Illustrated 15.

Awards

* 2000 AVN Award - Best New Starlet
* 2001 AVN Award - Most Outrageous Sex Scene - In The Days of Whore
* 2001 Venus Award - Best American Actress
* 2002 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene, Video - Succubus

(448 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022

Interactive Video POVs

Kate has the hots for the Spanish stallion who makes her so very horny. She just . . .

Studio:
Play

Beach & Tits POVs

After a long day At The Beach Samantha takes a nice sensual shower for you to wash . . .

Studio:
Play

Wet Soap & Oil

Scarlett and David take a shower soaping each other good in all the right places. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Shave The 90's

Classic 1990s shaving scenes fans will love! With a blast from the past performers . . .

Studio:
Play

Award Winning Orgies 2

This installment features yet another compilation of hottest orgies with lots of . . .

Studio:
Play

Filthy Fuckers 225 - Boogie In My Ass

All horny sluts live to suck ‘n’ fuck, but nothing satisfies them more than cock . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Stop My Ass Is On Fire 2

Toxxxic Entertainment presents the second edition of "Stop My Ass Is On Fire". Entrance . . .

Studio:
Play

MILFs Then & Now

If you thought they were fuckable than, you should see them now! They were total . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

MILF Mania

Cancel your weekend plans because we've got 4+ hours of moms you'd love to fuck getting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Sex In The Valley

Deep in the heart of Southern California lies a tiny oasis called the San Fernando . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Bridgette Kerkove

Charlie9 says:
 Bridgette Kerkove what beautiful big breasted woman
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter