Alias: Mistress Jessica Bangkok
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: December 19th 1980 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Oakland, California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: 'Brandon' and 2 red roses lower back
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jessica Bangkok
Jessica Bangkok
Jessica Bangkok
Jessica Bangkok
Jessica Bangkok
Jessica Bangkok

Jessica Bangkok Porn Star Biography

Jessica is a beautiful, buxom, Asian performer who made her XXX debut in 2007. The Oakland, California native was born to Filipino and Guamanian parents - and she's not Thai - like her name would suggest. The petite dynamo is known for her electric performances and her awe-inspiring 34D-26-36 body.

Career

Since making her industry debut in 2007, Jessica has been featured in over 300 films, and she made her living performing in straight boy/girl, lesbian, squirting, interracial, and swallowing titles. Throughout the years, she's worked for Evil Angel, New Sensations, Penthouse, Digital Playground, and Girlfriends Films. Do yourself a favor, and watch Jessica and Adriana Sephora go head-to-head in Lesbian Toy Stories.

(322 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2018

Interracial Gloryhole Initiations #24

Horny white sluts who crave the biggest, hardest black dicks Gloryhole style! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Supertail And The Evil Wang

Comic books can be a great way to engross yourself in another dimension or life style. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

You, Me, Them

Being adventurous in your marriage can mean a lot of different things. Having sex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

A Girl's Guide To Girls

Steamy confessions of women loving women—watch and learn! It’s an all-girl XXX . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Femme Fatales

These femme fatales will destroy any man, or woman’s, life but all are sure to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Asian Love

In his Hall of Fame career, pornographer Jonni Darkko has established certain specialties-- . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

65 Blow Jobs

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collection of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Sinful

There is nothing sinful about sex. Enjoying someone else's body and exploring every . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Veronica Avluv & Her Girlfriends

Over 4 hours of sexual explosiveness from superstar Veronica Avluv. Gilfriends Films . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Juicy Fun 2

It's never been wetter... A squirt lover's paradise! The movie contains an amazing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Drill Baby Drill

There are plenty of things you can drill for, but getting drilled it a whole other . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jessica Bangkok

SnB says:
 So amazing.
bb501a says:
 Few women in adult films can kiss with the sheer, extended passion of Jessica Bangkok. And if that's what truly gets you in gg scenes you must see her work.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter