Charley Chase

215
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Charly Chase
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: August 6th 1987 / Leo
Birth Place: Louisville, KY, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Leo on the sun - behind left ear; cat on the moon - behind right ear; Latin phrases(Carpe Diem, Carpe Noctem, Carpe Omnious) - back of the neck; angel cat and devil cat on pubes; jalapeno pepper on right butt cheek; cat on left foot; cat on right foot
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; navel; clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Charley Chase
Charley Chase
Charley Chase
Charley Chase
Charley Chase
Charley Chase

Charley Chase Biography

Charley Chase is a Latina porn star whose career started in 2007, and has since starred in over 460 films. Chase is best known for her multiple body piercings and large, all-natural breasts.

Early Life

The Puerto Rican/Italian starlet grew up in Kentucky, spending her free time playing sports. After high school, the young athlete relocated to Atlanta to attend college, specifically pursuing a degree in Fashion Design. When Chase met adult star Bailey Brooks, Brooks encouraged Chase to try filming a scene. Once Chase got a taste of the porn star lifestyle, she moved to Los Angeles to make filming her full-time career.

Career

Since Charley Chase joined the adult industry in 2007, she's starred in hundreds of films with all of the top studios in a wide variety of genres: anal, interracial, BDSM (as both Domme and sub), group sex, lesbian, solo, and plot-oriented scenes. Chase has also been inundated with honors and recognition for her unique fellatio skills and her ability to squirt. In 2008, Chase was dubbed the "Queen of Cumming" by Kink.com for her work on FuckingMachines.com. Chase filmed her first anal scene with high-quality studio Elegant Angel to rave reviews.

Quirky Facts

When Charley Chase isn't filming, she enjoys spending her free time cooking and snowboarding, or relaxing with her two cats-Tipsy and Scarface.

Top-Rated Movies

Porn Awards

  • 2011 AVN Unsung Starlet of the Year
  • 2011 XBIZ Unsung Siren

Title Any
(520 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020

Five hot women with big natural breasts suck dick and get fucked hard!! This video . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These hot babes are bored with average-sized cocks, so they search for really big . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

All alone and horny. Ten of the hottest porn sluts can't help but touch or use their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These super sexy girls know exactly what they need to get off, and they can handle . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Watch the beautiful, horny Latina star Selena Rose in some of her best scenes from . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These girls love a healthy helping of BBC in their lives! Big black throbbing cocks . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These horny lesbians just wanna have some fun! They are into exploring wet lips and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Pussy Babes proudly presents you "Fuck For Fun". These beautiful ladies know exactly . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Distinctive director/hung stud Mike Adriano compiles six recent threesomes stuffed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Not just Blowjobs. This is DEEPTHROAT! Any girl can give a blowjob. But not every . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Robert Hill Releasing presents you 9th installment of "Pull My Hairy Cunt" series. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

If you're feeling really horny and are all alone this girl will take care of you! . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Charley Chase

No Comments to Show