Alias: Prince Yashua
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: March 21st 1970 / Aries
Birth Place: Chicago, IL, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 11in cut
Typical Hair Color: Bald
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Prince Yahshua
Prince Yahshua
Prince Yahshua
Prince Yahshua
Prince Yahshua
Prince Yahshua

Prince Yahshua Biography

Prince Yahshua is one of the most prolific straight male performers in the adult industry to date. With over 600 titles to his name and a burgeoning directorial career under his belt, Yahshua is breaking the stereotypical mold of male performers as "porn studs" and creating a real empire for himself. As a multiple award-winning performer, Yahshua works with all of the top studios in anal, interracial, group sex, porn parody, and plot-oriented scenes.

Before Porn

Since Yahshua was six months old, friends and family have referred to him by his performing name. Naturally, he adopted the nickname for his adult career as he wanted people to recognize the unique name and know who he was. Growing up in Chicago, Yahshua received his real estate license before considering a career in porn. The star says that he plans on working as a real estate agent back in his hometown after he retires.

Career

Yahshua was talent-scouted by director Terry Burton from West Coast Productions. After receiving an email from Burton, Yahshua decided to fly out to LA to sign a one-year contract with the studio and begin his career as a porn star. Yahshua's first film was Booty Talk 59, a specifically all-black film focusing on women with big butts. Since that fateful day, Yahshua has filmed hundreds of scenes with many top starlets in the industry. Yahshua cites one of the hottest encounters on set as with the one and only Nina Hartley. Although Yahshua only films straight scenes, he's often found in group sex scenes alongside other male performers, which he doesn't mind. His favorite male performers to tag-team with are Rico Strong and Ethan Hunt. Now, with his directorial career underway, Yahshua has established his own studio, Silverback Entertainment, named after the silverback gorilla which is known for its particularly vigorous mating style. Yahshua says that his films through Silverback will focus on a similarly intense performance.

Quirky Facts

Yahshua admits he has a "very bad" foot fetish and that he loves girls with pretty feet. In his scenes, he's known to suck on the girls' toes in missionary position.

Porn Awards

  • 2009 Urban X Best Couple Sex Scene Black Assassin 3
  • 2009 Urban X Best Three-Way Sex Scene Deep In Latin Cheeks
  • 2010 Urban X Male Performer of the Year
  • 2010 Urban X Best Group Sex Scene Dynamic Booty 4
  • 2011 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Asa Akira Is Insatiable
  • 2011 Urban X Male Performer of the Year
  • 2012 Urban X Male Performer of the Year
  • 2012 Urban X Best Anal Sex Scene Prince The Penetrator
  • 2012 XBIZ Performer Comeback of the Year
  • 2012 XRCO Best Cumback
  • 2014 AVN Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene Skin
  • 2019 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - All-Sex Release Joanna Angel Gangbang: As Above, So Below
  • 2021 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene - B/B/G The Insatiable Emily Willis

(1192 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-10-01

Your Mom Does Anal

Hardcore sex desires of horny girls and boys with big hard cocks! Various poses, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-09-23

Tattooed Anal Sluts 5

These babes are covered in ink and extra-fucking-horny. The only way to satisfy them . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-09-16

Trim Vol. 2

Premium Title

BLACKED understands that every so often, a guy needs a little TRIM. This series . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-12

Blacked Raw V54

Premium Title

BLACKED.com is proud to present its new studio "BLACKED RAW". BLACKED RAW is here . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-09-09

Hot Girls With Nice Asses 5

Hot girls with nice asses getting fucked hard in them! Plenty of anal in these clips . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-08-22

Best Of Anal Destruction

The title describes it! Over 4 hours of some of the best asses being destroyed! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-21

Honey Vs. Skin

Two hours of Skin Diamond and Honey Gold in scene after scene. Who's your favorite? . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-08-16

Anal Fantasies 7

Over 2 hours of ASS PLAY! These girls love anal sex more than anything else and they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

The Dark Side Of Keisha Grey

Cum watch porn superstar Keisha Grey suck and fuck some of the biggest black cocks . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Dark Side Of Kate England

Cum see superstar Kate England suck and fuck as many big black cocks as she can find . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Dark Side Of Melissa Moore

Cum watch porn superstar Melissa Moore take on all cummers in this all interracial . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Dark Side Of Cherie Deville

If your wife is bored and horny, better watch it! She's probably just like Cherie . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Prince Yahshua

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter