Alias: Seth Damian
Years Active: 1993 - 2006
Born: February 1st 1971 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Pomona, CA, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 37DD
Tattoos: lips right buttock (since affair with Eric Price);...
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jill Kelly
Jill Kelly
Jill Kelly
Jill Kelly
Jill Kelly
Jill Kelly

Jill Kelly's Porn Star Biography

Jill Kelly began working in the adult entertainment industry as a stripper at the Baby Dolls club in Ontario, California. She made her porn debut in 1993 when she was 22 years old, and went on to work in the industry for 13 years before retiring in 2006 with nearly 600 titles to her credit. She worked with many of the industry's best production companies, including Pleasure Productions, Vivid, Multimedia Pictures, Wicked Pictures, and many more. She also appeared in several films that were produced by her own company, Jill Kelly Productions, which she started in 1998. Along with her hardcore film performances, Kelly also did live sex shows with Tiffany Million at the O'Farrell Theatre in San Francisco.

Notable Films and Niches

Over the course of her career, Kelly performed in a number of niches, such as anal, A2M, double penetration, lesbian content, and solo masturbation scenes. Some of her most notable films include the Immaculate parody XXX Files: Lust In Space, Anal Plaything 2 (Rosebud), Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio parts 4, 9, and 15 (Elegant Angel), and Double Cross (Wicked Pictures). Notable titles released by her production company include 100% Outdoor Fun 2, Dripping Fucking Wet 5: Krazy in Kauai, Sluts of the Nyle 3: Cream Filled Sluts, and omen and Wheels.

Directorial Debut and Projects

In 1999, Kelly made her directorial debut. From 1999-2005, Kelly directed 50 films for both Eurotique Entertainment, and her own company, Jill Kelly Productions. Notable directorial projects for JKP include Aurora Snow's Double Penetrations, Locked Cocked and Two Smoking Holes, Spend The Night With Cindy, and the series 100% Blowjobs. Notable films produced for Eurotique Entertainment include the series Perfect Pink.

Mainstream Media Appearances

Kelly's fame crossed over to mainstream media a couple of times, garnering her a whole new set of fans. She had minor roles in the mainstream movie Orgazmo and Spike Lee's He Got Game. And while her acting career was thriving, unfortunately, her production company was not. In 2006, Penthouse Magazine acquired the assets of Jill Kelly Productions, which had filed for bankruptcy. Penthouse paid $1.765 million for the entire JKP back catalogue and nearly 60 as yet unreleased features. Kelly retired in 2006 with an impressive catalogue of films and a few awards to boast about.

Awards

  • 1999 Nightmoves Award Winner for Best Actress
  • AVN Hall of Fame

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(560 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

16 Hour Racks From The Past Part 2

This movie is all about vintage fantasies! The movie includes an amazing threesome, . . .

Studio:
Play

16 Hour Racks From The Past Part 1

This movie is all about vintage fantasies! This movie contains a lot of short sex . . .

Studio:
Play

25 Porn Star Legends 2

In order to be a porn star legend, you have to be comprised of sexual exuberance . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1996

Head Trip

Get ready for mind blowing, hot and heavy sexual experiences! Trust us, you came . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

The Butt Sisters Do Hawaii

Even the Butt Sisters could use a vacation. As luck would have it, they win a Sun . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

No Dicks Allowed #24

Five hot all lesbian scenes, two hours of nothing but beautiful women on women. They . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Perfect Pink 3 - Perfect Pink In Paris

I have been a busy beaver in Paris, France. I could not stop thinking of you the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Girly Girls #3

Their technique is impressive, their bodies flawless and their enthusiasm over the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

Love Exchange

In this retro themed porn movie you will find 6 scenes full of bouncy boobs and wet . . .

Studio:
Play

No Dicks Allowed! 81

Girls doing what they do best... each other. Who needs men when you have girls so . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Intimate Memories

So when do you have it all? When you're a successful lawyer? When you have a loving . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Clit Licking Cuties

Absolutely no men are allowed when these girls want to play! These clit licking cuties . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jill Kelly

Charlie9 says:
 I love Jill Kelly she is the best She is beautiful
Charlie9 says:
 Shes one of my favorite pornstars of all time
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.