Leigh Livingston
Alias: Leah Livingston
Years Active: 2006 - 2011
Born: May 3rd 1982 / Taurus
Birth Place: Springfield , IL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Leigh Livingston (Leah Livingston) is a popular adult starlet with a pair of obvious assets. And of course we are talking about her luscious, natural and juicy D-cup breasts, which are easily recognized and lusted over! Leigh got her start in the business in 2007 until her eventual retirement in 2011. Leigh stands at only 5'2, but it was quite obvious that she was a sexual dynamo, despite her height. Leigh also possessed a girl-next-door type of a face, which complimented her 34D-25-35 frame very well. After only a few months after her start in the business, Leigh quickly found work starring in teen, college and big tit themed movies. Leigh was also very well known for her lusty, enthusiastic blowjobs.

Leigh eventually met and married Jeff Steward from J.M. Productions in Hawaii on July 29, 2011.
(76 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Leigh Livingston Tits Panties Car

Catch Leigh Livingston at the very beginning of a porn career. Here in the backseat . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Jana Cova Lust

Jana Cova: Lust is a must-see platform for the sensual contract girl to show off . . .

Studio:
Play

Leigh Livingston Titter Vagflash Masturbate

Donna Dots and Roxy Ray join Leigh Livingston in the bathroom, but Leigh gets the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Teen Ambitions #5

The word ambition is not usually synonymous with the word teen, but in this fictional . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

It's Big It's Black It's Jack #7

From the press notes:It's Big It's Black It's Jack 7, the 2009 AVN award winner for . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Young Ripe Mellons #9

It's time for another edition of Young Ripe Mellons! These babes have the finest, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

I Love Brothas

Who loves brothas? These white girls loves brothas! Khloe loves any brotha with a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Busty Sluts

Just like the title promises, this movie is packing some serious heat with four smokin' . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Every Man's Fantasy (Disc 2)

Have you ever fantasized about fucking two girls at the same? Well, get ready because . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Every Man's Fantasy (Disc 1)

Have you ever fantasized about fucking two girls at the same? Well, get ready because . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Cum Fiesta 6

Cum and join the "Cum Fiesta". This is the sixth edition to the series. These girls . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

P.O.V. #35

Peter North and North Pole Enterprises present their latest edition of P.O.V.! And . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Leigh Livingston

vin says:
 Anyone know why she retired so young?
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter