Aliases: Kelly Devine, Mistress Kelly Divine
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: July 3rd 1984 / Cancer
Birth Place: Chester, PA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34D
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Dragon upper back;
Piercings: Tongue, navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kelly Divine
Kelly Divine
Kelly Divine
Kelly Divine
Kelly Divine
Kelly Divine

Kelly Divine's Porn Star Biography

Kelly Divine first began appearing in XXX movies in 2007 when she was 23 years old. However, before she began performing in porn, she tried her hand at a variety of careers. After high school, Divine attended cosmetology school and received her license to practice. She worked in a salon for 6 months and hated it. She moved on to sales, a job she did quite well with, making plenty of money. After a terrible accident that changed her life, she decided to quit sales. She began doing some online modeling for lingerie, swimsuits, etc. Later, she did some webcam shows and was having fun. She was approached by a talent agent about appearing in adult films, but only agreed some time later due to financial problems. She gave it a try and ended up loving it.

Career

Since her debut, Divine has gone on to appear in more than 350 adult films. She has worked with some of the industry's most well known studios, including Vivid, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, Zero Tolerance, and many more. She has worked in several different niches, including lesbian, anal, threesome, interracial, and solo scenes featuring fucking machines. Movies like American Cocksucking Sluts 1 (Evil Angel), Anal Junkies On Cock 2 (Jules Jordan Video), Women Seeking Women 72 (Girlfriends Films), and Snow Bottoms 2 (Black Market Entertainment) have shown Divine's versatility as an actress and helped her to build an impressive fan base over the course of her career, becoming one of the most well known starlets in the industry.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(405 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2013

Big Booty Obsession

Lethal Hardcore is not only delivering 3 hours and 30 minutes of hardcore footage . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Big Assed White Chicks

It used to be only black girls who were packing nice, round ghetto-booties, but things . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Epic Anal Asses

Premium Title

Banging Beauties presents “Epic Anal Asses,” a phat, heaving compilation of sweaty . . .

Studio:
Play

Kelly Divine's Big Booty Hero Sex

Back Alley Toonz is a hip hop themed media mixed with comedy, action and sci-fi. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Naked Aces 5

Naked Aces 5 is the debut film for Digital Playground's brand new, ultra-hot contract . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Riley Steele - Scream

Celebrated director Celeste takes viewers on a pulse pounding journey of sex and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Tits Vs. Asses

It's the age old questions… tits or ass? Whether you are a lover of one more than . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Anal Therapy

Premium Title

Anal Therapy Full Service Room Service Kagney Linn Karter is a lazy hotel maid. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Big Asses Volume 4

Every red-blooded American wants to indulge in the best, corn-fed, huge, natural, . . .

Studio:
Play

White Booty Clappin'

BIG JUICY WHITE GIRL ASS! White girls got some boo-tay! Check out these hot mammas! . . .

Studio:
Play

Public Disgrace : Kelly Divines Big Beautiful Ass

Premium Title

Kelly Divine, the brunette with the huge natural ass, is publically defiled in a . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kelly Divine

newman says:
 she has a major body and needs more erotic lesbian scenes
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.