Aliases: Addie, Reya Fet
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: May 23rd 1984 / Gemini
Birth Place: Atlanta, GA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Addie Juniper
Addie Juniper
Addie Juniper
Addie Juniper
Addie Juniper
Addie Juniper

Addie Juniper Porn Star Biography

Model Behavior

While still in college and delivering pizzas, 21 year-old Addie Juniper began her career as an art model and quickly moved into the fetish industry. She began modeling and producing her own videos almost immediately. Over the span of several years, she developed a name for herself in the fetish video world, specifically with the tickling and burgeoning vampire niche on Clips4Sale.

Juniper Movies

She then decided to delve into the more hardcore side of things, shooting boy/girl with select companies. She was with a number of agencies, La Direct Models, Ideal Image, Number 1 Models, etc. which gave her the opportunity to perform with some top production companies - Wicked, HBO, Showtime, Vivid, Twistys, Girlfriends, etc. She was the star and cover model of Vivid's 100% Real Teen Swingers of Atlanta which was nomintaed in 2015 for Best Amateur release and she was selected to be a featured guest at the 2015 Fetish Con in Tampa Bay, Florida. Addie owns and operates Juniper Movies, where she is in the process of releasing hundreds of never-before-seen movies on DVD.

More About Addie

Addie Juniper is known for her pretty girl-next-door looks. She is one of the few current performers with NO tattoos as she strives to maintain a very natural appearance. If you saw her walking down the street, you would think she was a college student, not a porn star. Addie is a bright, go-getter with a sassy, but sweet personality. In 2015, she took a road trip adventure across the country in her souped-up van, shooting scenes and enjoying life. She is an avid foodie, honest writer and loves dogs.
(75 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021

Jiggle Tron 5000

CandyGirl Video’s JiggleTron 5000 series can turn any woman into an expert booty shaker . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

The Razor's Edge II

In CandyGirls Videos Razors Edge series, you get to see beatiful women intimately . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Panty Teasing XII

In the new release of our panty teasing series Reya Fet shows of her white see through . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Exxxplicit Candy X

This is the hard stuff! Sex toys, orgasms, explicit nudes and tons more. In this . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

The Best Of Luna Lain

The Best of Luna Lain is a celebration of our resident redhead Luna Lain. In this . . .

Studio:
Play

Award Winning Swingers!

Here is your invite to another one of the hottest parties of the year! Horny amateur . . .

Studio:
Play

Sex POV 33

I feel bad about your divorce - It's nice of my parents to let you stay here so you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

The Best of Addie Juniper

CandyGirl Video's The Best of Addie Juniper is a celebration of one of our favorites . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Sweethearts

Passionate kissing, intimate touching and oral sex, it's all here in our Sweethearts . . .

Studio:
Play

Erotic Massage II

CandyGirl Video's Erotic Massage II features Luna Lain giving Reya Fet a ridiculously . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Booty Brushing

Booty Brushing, there has never been a video series like this before! In it, you'll . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Addie Juniper

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter