Carla Novaes (Trans)

90
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Aliases: Carla Novais (Trans), Carla Novres (Trans), Carlea (Trans)
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: May 27th 1986 / Gemini
Birth Place: Sao Paulo, Brazil Brazil
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Penis: 8in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Column of butterflies on left upper arm/shoulder; ...
Piercings: Tongue, navel, right nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carla Novaes (Trans)
Carla Novaes (Trans)
Carla Novaes (Trans)
Carla Novaes (Trans)
Carla Novaes (Trans)
Carla Novaes (Trans)

Carla Novaes, Porn Star Biography

Not much is known about Carla Novaes before she entered the industry, but she certainly took the business by storm. She has become recognized for her bright smile and having one of the most notable girl-cocks around.

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

Having appeared in hundreds of films-as a top, bottom, with other women, and other Tgirls as well-Carla has worked with most of the studios that specialize in transsexual movies including Robert Hill Releasing, Juicy Entertainment, Ultimate TGirl Productions, and Epic Distribution. Working with such illustrious studios, she has been paired up with well-known stars like Jhonathan Kawa, Brunop Stygmata, Rafaela Monteiro, and many more!

Top Rated Porn Movies

A few of her top rated movies include: Transsexual Asylum, Rogue Adventures 30, and 100 Hung Honeys.

Quirky Facts

Carla is great friends with Thais Schiavinato.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(170 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-07-22

T-Babes Euphoria Vol. 2

Premium Title

TransPolice and slave: Stunning brunette tranny Jade L. has some fun with slave Ugo . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Big, Hard And Beautiful 3

Premium Title

Scene 1: Glamorous, pretty-faced TS Carla Novaes’ auburn hair has blonde highlights. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Tranny Surprise 47

Take a walk on the wild side with these beautiful ladies! They've got a big surprise . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Transsexual Eye Candy 8

Premium Title

Well folks. Today's a special day here at Trans500. We have brought back one of the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

A Bit Of Both

Premium Title

Sexy shemale Carla Novaes meets Raul Montana for some raunchy hardcore fucking. They'll . . .

Studio:
Play

Tranny Brazil

Three beautiful trannies from Brazil. Featuring cover model Sheylla Wandergirlt. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

The Best Of Trans500

Premium Title

A compilation of your favorite hardcore scenes are here. Two blonde bombshells Carla . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

The Best Of Transsexual Sexcapades 2

Premium Title

Scene 1: Our lovely Alexa Campbell makes her Trans500 debut with this sweet ass scene. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

The Best Of She Exclusive

Premium Title

We take the cream of the crop out of this hit gender bending series and present it . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Carla Novaes (Trans)

SarinaCD says:
 Yes Carla a very stunning lady. She is definitely one of my favorites. Ive seen her in many different video scenes and I wonder why is it only these ones that are offered to members????
SarinaCD says:
 Yes Carla a very stunning lady. She is definitely one of my favorites. Ive seen her in many different video scenes and I wonder why is it only these ones that are offered to members????
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.