New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kira
KiraKiraKiraKiraKira
Alias: Kira Rodriguez
Born: Oct 31st 1964
Birth Place: New York City, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kira Pornstar Biography

Kira is a Latina female adult model. Kira was born on Oct 31, 1964. It is noteworthy that Kira, a Scorpio, has the same birthday as Majella Shepherd, however, Kira is 15 years older than Majella Shepherd. Kira originated from New York City, NY, US.

Kira's Porn Career

Kira has worked with a multitude of adult video studios including Hardcore Next Door, Filmco, and Venus Girls Productions. She is extremely talented and has starred in movies which involve more than one hundred categories ranging from female on male gangbangs to fantasy voyeur scenes.

Kira has worked with a variety of other models including Melanie Stone, Gina Ryder and also Storm. Of all of her costars, you can see Kira appearing most frequently with Byron Long. The pair has been in 24 movies together. Their most recent film, Pound For Pound, was released in 2011 by Baby Doll Pictures. The collection of movies in which they are featured together also includes Separated At Girth (Vivid), Black Boob Dreams (Sunshine Films), and Tippin' Tha Scales (Combat Zone).

The collection of movies in which Kira is featured contains Ultimate Strap-on Super-Slam, Loretta & Morty's Favorite Blowjobs #8 and Killer Blowjobs. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Kira has appeared includes Unshaved Pussies, ATK Galleria and Black Bisexuality.

Title Any

Interracial Classics

Video: Interracial Classics
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

This movie is all about Interracial Classics. Classic compilation is the best movie . . .

Studio:

Super Sized Girls Fucked

Video: Super Sized Girls Fucked
Preview

8 Ratings

FatX studio presents big beautiful girls who get fucked hard! In a first scene, beautiful . . .

Studio:

Eat Your Cum

Video: Eat Your Cum
Preview

11 Ratings

JerkyGirls is back with 6 all new amazing, jaw dropping scenes of guys being jerked . . .

Studio:

The Princess Diaries

Video: The Princess Diaries
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Princess Kira and I are naked, except for our white knee high socks. We decide

. . .

Studio:

Fixed Cam 3 - Touch The Pussy

Video: Fixed Cam 3 - Touch The Pussy
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Realfemorg presents another installment of their Fixed Cam series. Featuring more . . .

Studio:

Mofos Worldwide 12

Video: Mofos Worldwide 12
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Eurobabes getting motherfucked by MOFOs all across the gorgeous continent! Watch . . .

Studio:

Bella E Possibile

Video: Bella E Possibile
Preview

25 Ratings

When it cums to unleashing the sexual tension no mission is impossible for “Bella . . .

Studio:

Cuckolding Queens

Video: Cuckolding Queens
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Venus Girls is excited to bring you Cuckolding Queens! These dominating women are . . .

Studio:

Bootylicious 2: It's a Butt Thing

Video: Bootylicious 2: It's a Butt Thing
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1995
Premium Title

In Bootylicious 2: It's a Butt Thing, the homies are back for another bootie . . .

Studio:

D.P. Boys 9

Video: D.P. Boys 9
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The casting couch or bed in ready for four more woman and they must prove to take . . .

Studio:

D.P. Boys 8

Video: D.P. Boys 8
Preview

25 Ratings

The D.P. Boys are here once again and the Blacks are back!! Golden Jade, Kira, and . . .

Studio:

Da Ho's Gotta Have It

Video: Da Ho's Gotta Have It
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Notorious Productions and director Cool Breeze present “Da Ho's Gotta Have it”. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kira


Kevster says:
 For the longest time, my favorite adult star was Tanya Foxx. Then,... I saw Kira Rodriguez. I mean no disrespect to Tanya Foxx. She is something. Kira Rodriguez however... is something else!