Alias: Rachel Star
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: November 26th 1983 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Burleson, TX United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Teddy bear on left shoulder blade; Orchid on pubic...
Piercings: Navel, left nipple, right nipple, tongue, clit
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rachel Starr
Rachel Starr
Rachel Starr
Rachel Starr
Rachel Starr
Rachel Starr

Rachel Starr Porn Star Biography

Rachel Starr is a prolific porn star who appeared in hundreds of scenes from top production companies across the industry. She began her performing career in 2007.

Career

Before appearing in porn, Rachel Starr danced at the Déjà Vu Hustler club in Freeport, CA-where she was discovered by performer Jack Venice. Convinced by Venice that she could make it big in porn, Rachel moved to California to begin a career as an adult actress, initially shooting her debut scene in Blowjob Ninjas 4, soon shooting for sites like Evil Angel and Brazzers. Since her entrance, she has become well-known throughout the industry for her bubble butt as well as taking on dominant female roles. Rachel's loyal fanbase could be accused of only having one gripe about their favorite star: some say her anal performances were too few and far-between. Rachel performed her first anal scene in Rachel Starr Is Bad Ass to much fanfare. A woman who knows her worth, Rachel touted her anal-scene payrate as "too high" for most companies to afford. After a brief career hiatus, Rachel Starr returned to performing alongside Kissa and Johnny Sins in a threesome scene for Brazzers' Happy Endings, which became a cult-favorite immediately.

One of a Kind

Rachel Starr has been credited with popularizing her signature "twerking on a dick" move, where she rhythmically shakes her ass when having sex in cowgirl position. Rachel's dirty-talk skills are also notorious; fans loved her unique use of nasty phrases like, "Fuck me! I'm not your girlfriend: fuck me!"

Mainstream

In 2020, Rachel Starr made news when she appeared very briefly in the virally popular Tiger King Netflix documentary. Rachel made no attempts to hide her friendship with troubled wildlife purveyor (and subject of the documentary) Joe Exotic, telling the media that the documentary portrayed a skewed version of the truth. She is quoted saying, "I believe it influenced his behavior greatly to 'create shocking content' in the name of high views, which later was used against him in court."

Star Quotes

"Me? I'm smiling, laughing the whole time or whatnot... I like to cut jokes and stuff like that... I would say the best part of the job is embracing the fantasy. They're not necessarily my fantasies, but the companies put a lot of effort and thought into the scripts that they write. You just kind of get to be somebody different for a day, and that's kind of cool. You get to live out these fantasies. Like I said, that maybe aren't necessarily yours, but it's kind of cool to think 'whoa, that would actually be hot at that moment in your life.' I know it's sexually artistic, but it is a form of artistic expression"

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(215 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019

RK Prime 30

Helena Price is the kind of stepmom that snoops. She knows what's going on in every . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Pornstars Like It Big Volume 22

Premium Title

Keiran Lee is having another sleepless night and he needs to fuck. Not just anyone . . .

Studio:
Play

Wicked Orgies 2

Premium Title

The public has demanded more orgies and Wicked Pictures has delivered! The 2nd installment . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Best In Ass Volume 2

Alexis and Bobbi looked simply amazing in their sexy mechanic outfit. I knew that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

The Mommy Diaries (Compilation)

Premium Title

A compilation with a mission to prove that things just get better with age. Some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

All-Star Mommies

Premium Title

There is something special about a MILF, a woman who knows what she wants and how . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

MILF Mayhem 5

Premium Title

Post Party Quickie For Mommy: Hot milf Cory Chase comes home one morning to find . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Pornstar Therapy 4

Premium Title

Katrina's Private Party: Welcome to Katrina Jade's private dinner party, where the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Dirty Masseur 16

Premium Title

Lily needs a rubdown from coach, and he delivers! Bella wants her massage teacher . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Sneaky Sex 14

Office Intern: There's nothing quite like having a sexy new intern hanging around . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Fixing For A Fuck 2

Premium Title

Check out the amazing Jesse Jane in her first scene with Brazzers! Jesse Jane receives . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Wicked's Best Orgies

Premium Title

This is a four-hour compilation of the best orgies, but it's not just any compilation, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Rachel Starr

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.