New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Marie Melon
Aliases: Marie 36ff, Marie Melons, Marie-Louise
Years Active: 2003 - 2013
Born: Nov 30th 1971 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: England United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 36FF
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Grey
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marie Melon Pornstar Biography

Marie Melon is a lightly pierced female performer whose performing career began in 2003. This Sagittarius was born on Nov 30, 1971. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Dominic Pacifico although she is 8 years older than Dominic Pacifico. Marie is originally from England.

Marie's Porn Career

Ms. Melon has worked with adult movie studios including Sensational Video, Channel 69 Video, and Magma Film. This blondeperformer is highly versatile and has performed in movies which are associated with 17 categories. The category list includes European scenes, gonzo sex and also big butts.

Ms. Marie Melon has starred with a sizable group of models which include Svenja, Aurora Ivy and also Crystal Clear. Paired together 2 times, Samantha 38G has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Marie Melon. The collection of movies in which they have acted together has both All Star Big Tits and Hot Sexy Plumpers All Stars 2.

The collection of films in which Ms. Marie Melon has acted includes BBW Dreams 5, Anal Marie FFF's and Philippe Soine's Paparazzi. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Melon is featured contains Real Big Tits, BBW Dreams and Ravaged Amateurs.

After devoting 11 years to her video career Marie Melon retired from the adult movie industry in 2013.

Title Any

Plump And Busty 2

Video: Plump And Busty 2
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

From award winning director Viv Thomas, these cute little cherubs have dirty little . . .

Studio:

Busty British Babes

Video: Busty British Babes
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

U.K. babes with humongous tits ready to lather up and fuck? Count me in! Join Kirstyn, . . .

Studio:

BBW Heavy Tits 6

Video: BBW Heavy Tits 6
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Bounce around with the biggest tits on the planet! They don't make bras big enough . . .

Studio:

British Bombshells

Video: British Bombshells
Preview

62 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Big, beautiful and English! These UK plumpers satisfy all who crave more in a woman. . . .

Studio:

Philippe Soine's Paparazzi

Video: Philippe Soine's Paparazzi
Preview

12 Ratings

German women really know how to get their men hard. These women are just as horny . . .

Studio:

All Star Big Tits

Video: All Star Big Tits
Preview

77 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Get ready for some hardcore fucking action because these babes are smokin' hot with . . .

Studio:

Hot Sexy Plumpers All Stars 2

Video: Hot Sexy Plumpers All Stars 2
Preview

195 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

These Hot Sexy Plumpers are ready to show you why they are All Stars. These girls . . .

Studio:

Mega Butt #25

Video: Mega Butt #25
Preview

85 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Real big asses equals real big fun! These babes are packing a mega ton of butt and . . .

Studio:

Mega Tits 10

Video: Mega Tits 10
Preview

72 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Hey big tit lovers...we have a huge special on BIG TITTIES.....these mellons are . . .

Studio:

Real Big Tits #31

Video: Real Big Tits #31
Preview

84 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Huge & real tits! Let's play!! Soft and jiggling boobs everywhere you look. Watch . . .

Studio:

Feuchte Muttis

Video: Feuchte Muttis
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Magma Film presents Feuchte Muttis, featuring an hour and a half of hot, mature, . . .

Studio:

Anal Marie FFF's

Video: Anal Marie FFF's
Preview

80 Ratings

Amateur is hot, plain and simple. Watching real women with real giant tits who really, . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Marie Melon

No Comments to Show