Aliases: Audrey Bittoni, Audrey Butoni
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: August 16th 1986 / Leo
Birth Place: Pasadena, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Audrey Bitoni
Audrey Bitoni
Audrey Bitoni
Audrey Bitoni
Audrey Bitoni
Audrey Bitoni

Audrey Bitoni Biography

Audrey Bitoni has enjoyed almost a decade in the adult industry, and shows no signs of stopping anytime soon. This starlet of Spanish and German descent is known for her exotic, supermodelesque look and, of course, her curvaceous figure.

Before Porn

Growing up in Chicago, Illinois, Audrey always knew she had the ability to model - but she chose to focus on her studies instead. While attending college, Audrey worked as a cocktail waitress to make ends meet. Audrey graduated from Arizona State University with a bachelor's degree in Communications before entering the industry. While still in school, Audrey answered an ad for a special collegiate edition of Playboy. With little effort, Audrey got the job and even landed the cover.

Career

After gracing her first adult magazine cover, Audrey decided to enter the porn industry full-throttle in 2006. Her career took off without a hitch, and in 2008 she graced yet another magazine cover: this time, it was Penthouse, and she was even featured as their Pet of the Month. Since her rise to fame, the starlet has filmed over 300 movies and gone on to win multiple awards in the adult business. Audrey has filmed with all of the top studios - appearing most frequently in films produced by Digital Sin, New Sensations, and Third Degree.

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2007 FAME Favorite Female Rookie
  • 2008 AVN Best New Starlet
  • 2008 NightMoves Best New Starlet
  • 2008 FAME Favorite Ass
  • 2008 FAME Hottest Body
  • 2008 FAME Favorite Female Rookie
  • 2009 AVN Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene No Man's Land 43
  • 2009 FAME Favorite Ass
  • 2009 FAME Hottest Body
  • 2010 FAME Hottest Body

Porn Awards

  • Member Juliland Hall of Fame (2014)
(387 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2009
Date Added: 2022-06-26

The Penthouse Pet's Guide To Blowjobs

Penthouse brings you five of the hottest girls in XXX to give you the best head in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Tits To Die For

Are you a tits guy? Big, full, sensitive tits. Tits are the first thing a guys notices . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Sex to Die For

Imagine your ultimate fantasies and the best night of your life. What would you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Nip Fuck XXX

Nip Fuck XXX is the medical drama parody you never knew you needed. These girls are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Dirty Masseur Vol. 20

Premium Title

Let's Get Physical (Therapy): After Jessy injures his leg playing soccer, he is prescribed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Pornstar Therapy 6

Premium Title

You Have The Right To Remain Sexy: When Karma RX shows up three blocks from a crime . . .

Studio:
Play

Slutty Wife, Happy Life Vol. 4

Premium Title

Can I Bother You For A Tall Glass Of Dick?: Jasmine is out for a jog when she finds . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Double Dip

What a fuck fiesta we had today! These two chicks came over and gave me quite a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Audrey Bitoni Unleashed

Getting A Head John got several warnings about his attire at work but still his boss . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Erica's Fantasies

Everyone has deep dark fantasies. Whatever they are, and whomever they may be with, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

The Best Of Deeper

Enjoy some of the hottest stars Digital Playground has gotten on film get fucked . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Audrey Bitoni

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter