Aliases: Mr Pete, Pete Lo Bianco
Years Active: 2000 -
Born: January 30th 1980 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete

Mr. Pete Biography

Mr. Pete began working in the adult industry at the age of 20 after meeting hardcore starlet Capri Cameron at a strip club. Mr. Pete began filming in 2000 and has since appeared in over 2,100 videos. He's filmed with all of the top stars in the industry, including many scenes with his former wife and porn superstar Alexis Texas. Mr. Pete made his directorial debut in 2003 and has directed over 70 films since.

Top Rated Movies

Porn Awards

  • 2004 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene Perverted Stories: The Movie
  • 2007 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene Fashionistas Safado
  • 2011 AVN Award for Best Threeway Sex Scene G/G/B The Condemned
  • 2012 XRCO Award for Unsung Swordsman
  • 2015 XBIZ Award for Best Scene - Feature Movie Shades of Scarlet
  • Member AVN Hall of Fame (2014)

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(2772 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-24

My Ass Is Your Playground

Premium Title

Life's too short not to have all holes filled. That's why these horny babes are taking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-21

Only Orgy

Premium Title

This is a four-hour compilation of the best orgies, but it's not just any compilation, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-09-17

Sex And Submission - Prison Paralegal

Premium Title

All paralegal Maya Kendrick needs to do is get her client, Mr. Pete, to sign the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

A Day With Valentina Nappi

It is your chance to spend an exciting day with your Italian dream girl, Valentina . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Sex In The Kitchen

Everyone loves a lady cooking your dinner in the kitchen but when you add a sexy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Ass Stuffed!

Premium Title

Director/stud Toni Ribas jams six kinky, ferocious anal scenes into “Ass Stuffed,” . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Sex And Submission - Anal Heist

Premium Title

When Brunette beauty Whitney Wright is tied up and held for ransom Mr. Pete can’t . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Foster Tapes Volume 2

Premium Title

Katie attempts to steal some of her foster family's valuables. Her foster parents . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Sex And Submission - Lost and Afraid

Premium Title

When Chloe runs for help, Mr. Pete is there for her. But when she realizes she has . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Busty MILFs Get Shared 2

Premium Title

Richelle gets fed some serious meat by her hubby's co-worker when they open their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Turning His Luck Around

In the massage room, Chanel Preston has Zac Wild lie on his stomach as she pours . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Mr. Pete

write2ap says:
 I love watching Mr. Pete fuck. He is so sexy! This is one MILF who would do him in a minute.
tommymoss says:
 mr. pete is hot as fuck. if only he were gay. he would make a killing doing fucking guys!
hammsodomy says:
 I can't stand Mr. Pete's face. It irks me when he's in flicks.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.