Aliases: Maxx Diesel, Christian X, Christian Wians
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: May 8th 1974 / Taurus
Birth Place: Burlington, VT, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 5in
Penis: 8in cut
Typical Hair Color: Bald
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Christian XXX
Christian XXX
Christian XXX
Christian XXX
Christian XXX
Christian XXX

Christian XXX Porn Star Biography

Christian XXX is an American adult film actor. He is most well known for his frequent work with trans-women performers.

Early Life

Christian was born in Burlington, Vermont, to parents who were both active in the United States Air Force. While still a child, he, his parents, and his two younger brothers moved to San Antonio, Texas. He attented Tarleton State University in Texas where he played basketball. He graduated in 1887 with a bachelor's degree in History. Later, he went to grad school and worked as an assistant basketball coach at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M college. After graduating, he taught high school history in Texas for several years before moving to Las Vegas in 2002.

Porn Career

Christian began dating an active porn star, Lovette, during his time in Las Vegas, and had performed with her in an amateurs shoot in 2000. His interest enticed, he opted to perform in gay films during his initial entry into the industry (due to the higher fee that a male performer could demand as opposed to straight porn). This has continued to dog him somewhat in the broader industry, as many "crossover" male talent is stigmatized by female performers. If anything, this has only made Christian a more noticeable figure in the porn world. While he no longer shoots gay scenes, he is very well known for his work as performer and director in the Trans genre. He still works in straight porn as well. To this day he has performed in over 2500 scenes, and directed nearly 600 scenes.

Awards

  • 2007 AVN Award for Best Group Scene - Fashionistas 2
  • 2008 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Scene - Night of the Giving Head
  • 2013 AVN Award for Best Transsexual Sex Scene - American Tranny 2
  • 2017 AVN Hall of Fame

Trivia

  • The author of two blogs, Christian Sings the Blues, and Porn Star Luggage
  • Played World of Warcraft every day for six years and is a dedicated superfan. This is the reason his company is named CX WOW Inc.
  • Has continued to have an extremely public bitter feud with former porn star, Donny Long.
(1122 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-08-02

BBW Hotel Hookups

Premium Title

Natalia Springs - Start your spring for a hotel rendezbous! Juicy Jazmynne does . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-07-26

Amateur Transsexuals 14

Premium Title

Kezra Knight is a super cute amateur trans cowgirl just looking for her cowboy. And . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-07-19

Alt Trans Babes

Premium Title

Taylor Jennings is always horny in the morning. She knows that her resting boyfriend . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-07-12

Trans POV 3

Premium Title

Danielle Madison got herself a makeover, bought some sexy lingerie, cleaned out her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-07-05

Trans Cuties - POV Blowjobs

Premium Title

Talia Taylor recently made her debut on PURE-TS and this teen Asian stunner was an . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-06-28

Trans Blowjobs 15 - Amateur Edition

Premium Title

These sexy T-girls are so horny and the only thing they need is a big white cock! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-06-21

Super Size BBW Babes Volume 5

Welcome to the fifth movie of "Super Size BBW Babes", where the girls are big and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-06-14

Sissy POV

Premium Title

Riley CRoss - Naughty schoolgirl gets a hard lesson in life! Jessie James - Suck . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Sissy Hotel Hookups

Premium Title

Christian just loves a submissive slut. Ashley Sparks is perfect for him, because . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

The Neighbors

When you move into a new neighborhood, all you want is to get along with your neighbors . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Mature BBW Sluts 4

Miss Poison was an early hit on this site and after being away for over a year, she . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Pleasure Dome

A Pleasure Dome says it all in the name. A place where you can get pleasure. ANY . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Christian XXX

Bbwhunter1983 says:
 This man is a legend he gets have sex with all the sexy t girls and sexy bbw goddesses take me on as your apprentice
Charlie9 says:
 I love Christian XXX he is the best
bb501a says:
 He always acts surprised during the big reveal in trans scenes which is funny because he's great in trans scenes and mentors trans performers. Truly multisexual.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter