Chris Cannon

26
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Chris Cannon
Chris CannonChris Cannon
Alias: Cris Cannon
Born: Feb 17th 1972 / Aquarius
Birth Place: North Carolina, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chris Cannon (not the Utah congressman) hails from North Carolina, and was born February 17th, 1972. Chris is an incredibly accomplished adult film actor with over 1,000 movie performances to his credit. He's also one of the most versatile straight male actors ever, running the gamut of hardcore gangbangs, to romantic, plot-themed movies. Performing with most of the high-end, well-known actresses, he's also dated Nikita Denise. He's famous for his ability to feed off and enhance the erotic energy of his co-star, making for a performance that is both engaging as well as genuine.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(1243 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2001
Premium Title

Remastered in HD.These sexy girls just turned 18 and they're about to make all their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Three-way fucking with every combination of interracial. Interracial Love Triangles . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

These beautiful women are eager to fuck hard and moan out loud as they orgasm! This . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

These thirsty Latinas are just aching for a hard dick. Watch as they put their tight . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Take a salacious journey with esteemed director Barrett Blade as he shows you some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Did you ever want to know how was the porn in past years? This movie makes you feel . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Shawn Ricks brings us another gem of 2000s porn feast, horny women and men getting . . .

Studio:
Play

All horny sluts live to suck ‘n’ fuck, but nothing satisfies them more than cock . . .

Studio:
Play

Vivid studio presents you four hours of pussy splittin' and stuffing action! your . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

As one of the largest productions to date, this Wicked Pictures' blockbuster has . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

VCA presents "Misspelled," starring Kylie Ireland, Chloe, Alexandra Silk, Tina Tyler, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

What happens when two mechanic brothers go to work to fix a customer's car but a . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Chris Cannon

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.