Katarina Kat
Katarina KatKatarina KatKatarina KatKatarina KatKatarina Kat
Alias: Katrina Kat
Born: Jun 19th 1984
Birth Place: Kazakhstan
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Katarina Kat originates from Kazhakstan, but has quickly made a name for herself in the U.S. porn industry. The 5'9" blond has shot scenes for everyone from Penthouse to Teravision. She's got piercings in all the right places and a tattoo of a lions head on the back of her neck. I guess she likes pussy.

(92 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2008

The Bottom Drawer

You never know what you are going to find in the bottom draw of a night stand. Sex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Route 69

Route 69 sounds like it might be a fun ride, and most of the time it can be. However, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Stuff Dreams Are Made Of

It's everything you've dreamed of! Fantastic f*cking! Delightful dames! Sensational . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Service With a Smile

Seven sexy sluts serving up your favorite fantasies. Everything’s on the menu and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Sex to Die For

Imagine your ultimate fantasies and the best night of your life. What would you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

My First Girlfriend

There’s only one time that’s the first time and you’ll never forget it. It’s . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

My Neighbor's Wife

I love being in a friendly neighborhood. You can have drinks with your neighbor and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Dirty Little Secrets

Watch sexy girls live out their dirtiest fantasies! Whether it's a DP gangbang by . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Foxtrot

Whatever type of dancer gets your dick hard. One thing is for sure, they are flexible . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Glam Trash

Rich Trashy girls are the biggest sluts. Want to know why? They have it all. So when . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Boot Camp

Boot Camp is made to be hard! However, just because you are stuck in the woods, trying . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Deeper 6

Deeper 6 takes you deep inside the lovely and exotic Audrey Bitoni. She captivates . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Katarina Kat

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter