Paulo Machy

2
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Paulo Machy
Aliases: Paulo Mack, Paulo Mark, Paulo Macky, Paulo Macri, Paulo Marchi
Born: Aug 9th 1976 / Leo
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Paulo Machy Pornstar Biography

Paulo Machy is an exotic male adult film star. This Leo was born on Aug 9, 1976. It is interesting to note that this Leo was born the same day of the year as Stephanie Duvalle although he is 7 years junior to Stephanie Duvalle.

Paulo's Porn Career

Mr. Paulo Machy has worked with many adult movie studios including Metropolis, CentoXCento Italia, and Harmony Films. He is extremely well rounded and has acted in videos which involve 79 categories ranging from gonzo fetish scenes to straight scenes.

Paulo has starred with a number of actors which include Bonnie Blaze, Sara Oliveira (Trans) as well as Fernanda Galisteu (Trans). Of all of his costars, you can find Mr. Paulo Machy on camera most often with Andre Santos. The pair has been in 10 movies together. Their most recent video, Banging Trannies, was released in 2014 by Naughty Dreams. The list of films in which they have acted together also includes Ruby The Transsexual Midget (Robert Hill Releasing), My Babysitter Has Balls #3 (Bacchus), and He/She Highway 3 (Evolution Erotica).

The list of videos in which Mr. Paulo Machy appears contains Teenage Transsexual Nurses, Transsexual Debutantes #7 and Transexual Trio Volume 3. The list of film series in which Paulo Machy has acted contains Fine Ass Bitches, Rogue Adventures and Itty Bitty Titty Trannies.

Title Any
(137 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2020-12-26

Vitoria loves dick in her ass and also gets anal creampie. Carol has a foursome and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Beautiful Mia Isabella is a lust freak! She loves getting her tight hole penetrated . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Sitting atop a mirrored disco ball, dark-skinned black t-girl Kayla Biggs strokes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

These horny and hot T-girls are all about fucking! They loved getting their tight . . .

Studio:

IN HOUSE BUSINESS features everything from hungry wet pussy eating to ravenous pussy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Three extraordinary scenes, a eulogy to the threesome with two trans actors, thrilled . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Horny, tough and eager trannies! A hairdresser does not resist the charm of a trans . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Take a walk on the wild side with these beautiful ladies! They've got a big surprise . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Brazilian Tour - Dirty Dancer: When Yago visits Brazil, he likes to let loose and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Scene 1: Naughty black beefcake Igor Black hits on Shemale bartender Amanda Fialho. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Seductive TGirl Cacau Di Paula gets to her client’s room. She starts massaging . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

A compilation of six tranny surprises. Nikolly Gaucha & Tony Lee are “So Perfect” . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Paulo Machy

No Comments to Show