Josephine James

46
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Josephine James
Aliases: Jo Mason, Lady Josephine
Years Active: 1999 -
Born: Aug 2nd 1968 / Leo
Birth Place: Leicestershire, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 42F
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Dolphin above tailbone; Cross lower right forearm; Upper left back; Snakes each side of spine; Lower left calf; Lower right leg; Dolphin on belly; Text inner left wrist
Piercings: Clitoral hood; Tongue; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

For those who do not know, Lady Josephine James is the original big 34J busty model. Josephine is a very well educated lady and loves the high life her home county is Leicestershire although I have travelled all over in pursuit of fun. James has been an Adult Movie performer for over 10 years and has loads of hot titles to her name.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(43 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

Best of granny content prepared so you can watch them during their most intimate . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Rather nasty stories arise when mature ladies desires attention and handy studs are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Mature XXX is excited to bring you a series of orgies that you will never forget! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Once again we serve you up another bunch of Busty BBW Ladies who love to eat pussy. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Here you are a collection of big British curvy women with very big natural tits and . . .

Studio:
Play

If you want a MILF with a huge rack and a sweet ass look no further, Josephine James . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

MILF & The Younger Man will take you on an orgasmic journey with horny cougars as . . .

Studio:
Play

Careless, unapologetic whores take dick wherever they choose! Watch hot-ass Brits . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Are you ready to blast off to the Milfy Way? The Milfy Way is inhabited by a bevy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Super Marino and his crew are on a weekend rampage once again! This time it's all . . .

Studio:
Play

Simone and Hayley are two sizzling ‘girls girls' from South Africa. With their . . .

Studio:
Play

In My Big Fat Housewife 2, there is tons of naughty behavior when the bored housewives . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Josephine James

No Comments to Show