Aliases: Lex (JC), Astral Dust
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: November 8th 1972 / Scorpio
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Bald
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Both Arms; Bird and Fire on left upper leg
Piercings: Bottom Lip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Barry Scott
Barry Scott
Barry Scott

Barry Scott Porn Star Biography

Barry Scott is an American adult film star. He's most recognizable for his bald shaven head, mass of tattoos, and muscular physique.

Personal Life

Scott is a big fan of tattoos, boasting an entire sleeve on his left arm. Outside of porn, he maintains a second career as a tattoo artist. He is married to fellow porn star Brandy Aniston.

Porn Career

Scott first began performing in his 30's, in 2004. He quickly became one of the most prolific male performers in the industry, working for a wide swath of studios and appearing in nearly 500 films. He is continually mentioned as one of the most reliable performers in the industry.

In 2012, he and his wife came out in opposition of the controversial "Measure B" law, mandating adult performers in Los Angeles to use condoms while filming. "As opposed to giving fire, police, and EMT services extra money to help them, they'd rather... form teams to come watch pornos."

(553 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2008

Dirty Little Secrets

Watch sexy girls live out their dirtiest fantasies! Whether it's a DP gangbang by . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

The Anal List

Adam & Eve has combined some of the best anal scenes that they have in their arsenal. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Una Moglie Infedele

Even though she's married, Anissa Kate is sexually frustrated and determined to do . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Big Dick Lottery

Premium Title

A 4 hours long compilation of hardcore fucking! Multiple different poses, various . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Natural Jumbo Juggs 18

Five hot women with big natural breasts suck dick and get fucked hard!! This video . . .

Studio:
Play

Podophilie No 5

For any man that loves feet this movie is for you. These are some of the finest feet . . .

Studio:
Play

Podophilie No 1

Prepare yourself for 2 hours of serious hardcore fucking! Hottest women with perfect . . .

Studio:
Play

Exotic Asian Hardcore Sluts

Are they submissive? Do they crave cock? Do they want to be used and treated like . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Foot Sluts 3

Sexy feet, lovely toes and horny heels get licked, sucked, fucked and rubbed in this . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Raunchy Redheads

1. When Terry threw her back out doing the tango last night she called her brother . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Foot Therapy 4

Toe sucking and foot jobs abound when these guys are focused on the dainty cute . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Dirty Office Flings 2

Jada has a secret crush and decides to confide in the company HR guy. He can’t . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Barry Scott

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter