Alias: Lexi Bell
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: August 5th 1987 / Leo
Birth Place: Independence, LA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Orange flower between shoulder blades; arrow-shape...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lexi Belle
Lexi Belle
Lexi Belle
Lexi Belle
Lexi Belle
Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle Porn Star Biography

Lexi Belle is an award-winning Southern beauty whose career in the adult industry began in 2005. She is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.

Early Life

Growing up in Louisiana, Lexi Belle was a self-described nerd in school and played the trombone. She later relocated to Los Angeles with her parents, where she found a job at a video store. There she was approached by a man who found her MySpace profile about working in the porn industry, and she decided to give it a try.

Career

Lexi Belle has appeared in hundreds of critically acclaimed performances from top studios throughout the duration of her lengthy and successful career in adult entertainment. Her first scene was blowjob-only under the performing name "Nollie." She was listed as CNBC's "12 Most-Popular Stars in Porn" in 2011. She shot the first anal scene of her career with James Deen for her showcase film, Lexi in 2012. She was Penthouse magazine's "Pet of the Month" in May 2013, and received the coveted "Pet of the Year" title in 2014. In 2019, she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame.

Lexi Belle received a mainstream acting credit in 2015 for her role as Hera in the thriller, Samurai Cop 2: Deadly Vengeance, alongside fellow porn star Kayden Kross.

Interesting Facts

One fan of Lexi's is so dedicated to the star that he got her name tattooed on his body!

Personal Life

Lexi Belle is a vegetarian and active in animal rights, volunteering frequently and stating that dolphins, moose, and snow owls are her favorite creatures. She also enjoys "geeky" activities such as watching Star Wars (Attack of the Clones is her favorite) and being part of that fandom. Belle has expressed hopes to eventually have a large family and kids as well.

Porn Awards

  • 2008 Adam Film World Guide Teen Dream of the Year
  • 2010 AVN Best All-Girl Couples Scene Field of Schemes 5
  • 2010 AVN Best New Web Starlet
  • 2010 F.A.M.E. Favorite Underrated Starlet
  • 2010 XRCO Cream Dream
  • 2011 AVN Best Supporting Actress Batman XXX: A Porn Parody
  • 2012 AVN Best Boy/Girl Scene The Bombshells 3
  • 2012 NightMoves Best Female Performer (Editor's Choice)
  • 2013 AVN Best Oral Sex Scene Massive Facials 4
  • 2013 AVN Best Tease Performance Remy
  • 2013 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene - B/B/G Lexi
  • 2013 NightMoves Best Overall Body (Editor's Choice)
  • 2014 AVN Social Media Star (Fan Award)
  • 2014 NightMoves Best Feature Dancer (Fan's Choice)
  • 2014 Fanny Female Performer of the Year
  • 2019 AVN Hall of Fame Inductee

(639 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-07

Fucked On The 1st Date

Bluebird Films presents Fucked On The 1st Date. These dirty whores will do anything . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

The Frat House

Remember those college days? Where girls were easy and the drinks went down fast. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Tied Up

Do you ever wish to have someone tied up in front of you to do as you please to them? . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

The Boss' Daughter

A rich daddy always means he works to much and has little time for his little girl. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Virgin Diaries

Do you remember your first time? Is it a good memory and bad? Well, get ready to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Secret Diary Of A Cam Girl

10 Girls! 5 Confessions! XXX Hardcore All-Girl Web Action! Watch these kinky cam . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Screwed

What can we say about getting screwed?? It's fun, raunchy, spiteful and full of sexy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Secret Diary of a Secretary

Fucking from 9 to 5 —that’s what every man wants! We know you’ve dreamt of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

All Day Long

Premium Title

All Day Long brings you the hottest stars Wicked Pictures has had the pleasure to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Stars Vol. 3

Premium Title

This series brings the biggest names in the adult industry together with some big . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pussy Lust 14

Cold Breeze Tease: There's a cold breeze passing through, but Maya Bijou and Vienna . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Last-Minute Christmas

Jenna Sativa has the X-mas spirit and is busy decorating her tree. And what better . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lexi Belle

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter