Loona Luxx
Alias: Luna Lux
Years Active: 2008 - 2011
Born: Dec 31st 1979 / Capricorn
Birth Place: France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 4in
Tattoos: Tribal on left breast; Tribal outside of right bre...
Piercings: Right cheek; Left nostril; Tongue; Navel; Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Loona Luxx is a multiracial adult star with a unique heritage rarely seen in the industry. Her Egyptian roots, which Luxx has yet to discuss in detail, set her apart from a sea of performers. Her stage name may be referring to the ancient Egyptian Luxor Temple located on the east bank of the Nile River. With a stage name so rich in ancient history, it's only fitting that the performer behind the name be just as captivating, which Luxx certainly is. With a curvy figure and enormous breasts, she leaves a lasting impression on all that visit her temple.
(81 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2016

Sweet Dreams

Premium Title

Petite blonde Piper Perri wants her boyfriend Donnie Rock to experience every one . . .

Studio:
Play

Maniac Show 1

This movie is all about amazing orgy! There are a lot of girls with guys who love . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Busted (Devastate) 2

Second great episode of Busted (Devastate) is released four scenes of intense sexual . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Double Played

8 girls in all 3-way scenes! Nothing like a 1,2,3 way! These girls love to share . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Jack's POV 13

With its unique camera work, Jack's POV 13 brings viewers into the action and face . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Two Chicks On My Dick

What a fucking view! Two tight pussies to fuck! August and Dasie Marie ride Barry's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Masturbating MILFs (Disc 2)

These MILFs are in love with their toys, and they can't wait to fuck themselves silly! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Masturbating MILFs (Disc 1)

These MILFs are in love with their toys, and they can't wait to fuck themselves silly! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Amy Azurra's Gallery

Busty artist AMY AZZURA invites the watcher into her gallery where she proudly displays . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Dungeon Sluts

Bluebird presents 14 caged sluts giving sloppy blowjobs with plenty of titty spanking, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

In Anal Sluts We Trust 8

Premium Title

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Anal Series. Cristina's tight ass gets throttled . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Loona Luxx

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter