Dora Venter
Aliases: Dora Wenter, Melinda Gal, Melinda Jensen, Melinda Gale
Born: Jun 14th 1975
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dora Venter is a much loved Hungarian beauty, who started in the adult industry at twenty-three years old. She is a licensed Critical Care Nurse in Budapest and still works from time to time in the hospital. The all-natural beauty never fails in the energy or looks department. She mostly appears in Anal/DP scenes sometimes with other women but mostly it's just herself and a couple of guys. Yet, when in a group like in Euro Girls Never Say No 3 she seems to truly enjoy herself just as much as she always does. She is such a draw that many producers use her scenes to open or close their movies.

Dora Venter has been nominated a couple of time by International Erotic Film Festival of Barcelona

  • 2004 - Won - Ninfa Award for Best Supporting Actress - La Memoria de los peces
  • 2003 - Nominated - Ninfa Award for Best Actress - Laura esta sola

This very talented petite sex pot has said that Nick Lang is one of her favorite co-stars while she considers appearing in The Private Gladiator a milestone of her career.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(219 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

Vesuviana Night

Legendary Italian director Mario Salieri lives by the words, that surrounding himself . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

As Goo As It Gets

Sex games turn into group sex parties. Great settings, fun games and steamy hardcore . . .

Studio:
Play

Big Boob Anal MILFS

The older women get the hornier they get and these cougars and MILFs are no exception. . . .

Studio:
Play

Arsch-Geile Girls

It's a German whore free for all where the cunt from the Rheine is on today's menu. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Storia Di Una Fantastica Gangbang

Salieri Entertainment and director Greg Centauro are very excited to bring you Storia . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Evil Nurse

Mandy Brights Evil Nurse is one hell of a well done-nightmarish film. Set in the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

The Sexporter

His mission is simple...He's on the move and on the lookout for some hot, new tight . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Sex Secrets Of The Paparazzi

Randy Tom, a paparazzi, is assigned to get pictures of Sophie, who is vacationing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Footsie Babes 3

Cum see the latest and greatest in Foot Fetish FUN! These dirty pugs use their PIGGYS . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Bar Bangers Volume 1

Do they come to drink or drink to come? Watch as Paul Chaplin, Austin Kincaid, Diana . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

POV Centerfolds 3

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best POV Release, Best POV Sex Scene. Live from the . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Dora Venter

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Really pretty. Victoria's Secret model type body.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.