Aliases: Nicara, Nikara
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: January 25th 1988 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Naples, Campania, Italy
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: Left nostril, Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aurora Jolie
Aurora Jolie
Aurora Jolie
Aurora Jolie
Aurora Jolie
Aurora Jolie

Aurora Jolie was born in Italy and raised in Virginia. Her parents are both strictly religious and are members of the U.S. military. She entered pornography two months after graduating high school from John Burroughs High School in Burbank, CA.

Aurora explains how she got into the business: "I was working at a grocery store. I was very unhappy. I had always wanted to be a model. I wanted to do stuff like Playboy. So I answered an ad for figure modeling. It turned out to be for World Modeling. I'm with Speigler Girls now. Initially, I just wanted to do figure modeling. I guess I kind of got pulled into the videos..."

Jolie's popularity has emerged from her claims of still being a vaginal virgin, though she does have anal group sex in her personal life and on screen. To date every film that she has performed in has not had any vaginal sex. In one interview she said in reference to her first act of vaginal sex "I want to wait until it's not a one-night stand... I don't think I want to do it on camera. I just want to wait until I'm comfortable. Once I do that, then I'll do it on camera."

She has described herself as bisexual. Jolie has also appeared in "The Game Ft.Kanye West Wouldn't Get Far" Video in 2007.

(173 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2007

Cockasian No. 2

Cockasian 2 is an Asian delicacy. It's better than a fortune cookie, fried ice cream, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

A Jungle Story

Shot entirely in HD, Robby D jumps head first into the interracial-anal market with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Jack's Big Ass Show 6

Save the Front For Big Tit Show!"Jack is really busy casting for music videos and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Jack's Big Ass Show 8

Jack is really busy casting big, bouncing, beautiful butts for music videos. He's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Jack's Big Tit Show Volume 6

Call Jack “The Titty Hunter”! He's hunting for trophy titties, and will only . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Delicious Big Tits Vol. 7

Deviant Mindz present "Delicious Big Tits Vol. 7," starring Carolyn Reese, Holly . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Black Bottom Girls #3

Beautiful black babes must take the pleasure, and insane amount of discomfort and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Vouyer Vision 3

Cum and join the fun where the girls are hot and you get the best seat in the house! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Big Ass Fixation #2

Big, round, and in your face - which is where a perfect ass should be! Well, there . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Explore My Moisture

Premium Title

You don't need to add water to make these wild girls wet and ready for some sexy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Latinas Love It In The Ass

Aye carumba! Sammy Cruz, Alicia Angel, Rio Mariah, Nikki Nievez, and Nicara love . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Gag On This #18

Insatiable, double-dicked and hungry for cock! These girls have to wonder, "Do I . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Aurora Jolie

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter