Diana Doll
Diana DollDiana DollDiana DollDiana DollDiana Doll
Aliases: Sue Diamond, Dianna Doll
Born: Jul 22nd 1976
Birth Place: Liptovsky Mikulas, Žilina, Slovakia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hi Everybody!
My name is Diana Doll, sometimes also known as Sue Diamond, I was born in the Slovak Republic. Originally, I was a graphics designer but my life changed in 2001 when I made my first movie "Brazilian Snake 1" for Hustler, with director Pierre Woodman. But my career as a porn star and model started in 2003 in the USA, I released films from both European and American studios and ever since then I have divided my time between the two continents. As a hardcore actress in 2004 I stopped doing scenes with boys and was more focused on girl/girl stuff and solos till 2006, when I returned to doing real hardcore movies. I have worked for many companies such as CLub Jenna, Hustler, Red Light, Zero Tolerance, Wicked, Penthouse (my favorite_ as well as many others.

xoxo
Yours, Diana

(398 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-20

Cum Shower POVs

Sharon Wild honors her name on this POV where she gets a Cum Shower while she has . . .

Studio:
Play

Fresh & Clean POVs

19 year old Kissy Kapri gets fresh and clean in the shower before she shows you what . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Cougar Club: The Hunt Is On

This is one game of DARE you want to be a part of. Each Cougar gives the other a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

That Voodoo That You Do

VooDoo is not something you want to mess with. It can take over your mind and body. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

My Imaginary Life

Ever wish your life was a little different? Wish that every girl wanted you and gave . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

My Mom's Best Friend

Leave it to your mom's best friend to show you the proper way to have an orgasm. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Naughty Nurse Nancy

Ever injure yourself and end up in the hospital? Ever wish the nurse would give you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Fan Favorite: Hot MILFs

10 unique handpicked scenes of horny MILFs are a rare find for MILF-lovers! 4 hours . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Sinful

There is nothing sinful about sex. Enjoying someone else's body and exploring every . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Next Door MILF (Disc 1)

Premium Title

Tired of playing games? Not interested in girls who like to tease but don't put out? . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Blonde - It's A Girlfriend's Thing

Girls everywhere! This movie is all about lesbian fantasies! Over 4 Hrs Of Girl/Girl . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Diana Doll

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 One of the best looking pussies in porn.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter