Nadi Phuket
Aliases: Nadia Phuket, Nadi Phucket
Born: Jan 20th 1982
Birth Place: Longview, WA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nadi Phuket, besides having one of the coolest names in porn, is known for many things; notably her bright, perky smile and her petite 4'11, 32B-23-34, 96 lb frame. One of Nadi's first movies is Luv Dat Asian Azz 6. Ms. Phuket has many anal scenes which are popular due to her size and innocent persona. One of her recent flicks is West Coast Productions Anal Wreckage 3.
(75 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2014

Your Dad's Cock Is Huge! 7

These naughty girls couldn't get enough of my huge cock. They would do anything for . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Squirt For Me POV 15

2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best POV Release. Ever wonder what it would be like to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Self Service Baby

Kissy Kapri, Holly Wellin, Madison Scott, Christina Aguchi, Poppy Morgan, Velicity . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Asian Madness 2

Sierra Sin isn't a stranger to anal, so when her stud plows right into her asshole, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Black Girls Need Pussy Too #3

Black Girls Need Pussy Too, and this movie has more than enough to satisfy even the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Asian Mail Order Brides 2

Asian women are demure and obedient to their formal husbands. It is for those reasons . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Luscious Lesbians

Beautiful, bodacious beauties crowd the stage with their super hot lesbian sexual . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

10 Dirty Talkin' Masturbators

2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Release. Get ready for 10 Dirty Talkin Masturbators! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Reform School Girls 2

Premium Title

A new semester has begun at the Reform School and the girls are eager to start learning . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Hong Kong Cooter

There's nothing like a little interracial action to get your dick to stand at attention! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Black Kittens In Heat 2

What's better than two foxy black girls getting it on with each other? Four hours . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

The Joy Fuck Club 4

Meet the members of the Joy Fuck Club. These foxy Asian ladies are great at math, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Nadi Phuket

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.