New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Denise Davies
Aliases: Denise Davis, Denise D.
Born: May 4th 1978 / Taurus
Birth Place: Nottingham,England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 36KK
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Left arm
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Denise Davies Pornstar Biography

Denise Davies is a modestly piercing-adorned female adult film star. This Taurus was born on May 4, 1978. It is interesting to note that this Taurus has the same birthday as Rocco Siffredi, however, she is 14 years junior to Rocco Siffredi. Denise is originally from Nottingham,England, UK.

Denise's Porn Career

Ms. Denise Davies has worked with multiple adult video studios which notably include Big Top Video, Rodnievision (Rodney Moore), and DVSX. She is highly talented and has performed in films which are associated with 27 categories. These span the spectrum from MILFs to threesomes , and even big tits.

Denise Davies has starred with a sizable group of models which include Lynne, Rio Mariah and Tony T. Of all of her costars, you can find Denise on camera most frequently with Lisa Sparxxx. This duo has been in 6 titles together. Their most recent joint effort, Plumpers #7, was released in 2006 by Totally Tasteless Video. Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include Fuck That Ass (Demolition), Anal And DP Extravaganza (Hollywood Fuck Factory), and She's A Team Player #2 (Acid Rain).

The list of films in which Ms. Denise Davies has acted includes Chubby Chasers #9, Anal And DP Extravaganza and Gazongas - All Natural Edition. The list of film series in which Ms. Davies has appeared includes MILF Cruiser, Gazongas (MaXimum Xposure) and Suck 'Em Fuck 'Em Squeeze 'Em Tease 'Em.

While Denise is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Masturbation Celebration - Uncut!

Video: Masturbation Celebration - Uncut!
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Sweetmeats proudly presents the all girl gathering where no one leaves until every . . .

Studio:

Suck 'Em Fuck 'Em Squeeze 'Em Tease 'Em

Video: Suck 'Em Fuck 'Em Squeeze 'Em Tease 'Em
Preview

58 Ratings

Brand new from AVN Hall Of Fame director Steve Drake. Everything that should be done . . .

Studio:

Stacked & Packed Volume 2

Video: Stacked & Packed Volume 2
Preview

114 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Busty babes with sticky fingers! Huge-chested girls on their "breast" behavior. These . . .

Studio:

Busty British Babes

Video: Busty British Babes
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

U.K. babes with humongous tits ready to lather up and fuck? Count me in! Join Kirstyn, . . .

Studio:

Truly Nice Tits 4 - Funbags

Video: Truly Nice Tits 4 - Funbags
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Truly Nice Tits 4 Funbags! Funbags those naturally big, soft squeezable tits the . . .

Studio:

She's A Team Player #2

Video: She's A Team Player #2
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

All anal, all d.p.! These girls could take on an entire football team if you let . . .

Studio:

Big Beautiful Titties

Video: Big Beautiful Titties
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

What's not to like about an attractive, eye-catching, set of very ample breasts--those . . .

Studio:

Slutty Chicks With Big Tits

Video: Slutty Chicks With Big Tits
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Remember when the word "slut" was a bad thing? The word has definitely evolved into . . .

Studio:

British Bombshells

Video: British Bombshells
Preview

62 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Big, beautiful and English! These UK plumpers satisfy all who crave more in a woman. . . .

Studio:

Big Boob Ranch

Video: Big Boob Ranch
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

100 % Ranch Grown Amateurs ! Real huge udders and asses... you betcha! Featuring . . .

Studio:

Wild Bill's Big Boob Ranch 2

Video: Wild Bill's Big Boob Ranch 2
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Jam packed with earth shakin' tits and asses, yeehaahh! Enjoy these voluptuous cowgirls. . . .

Studio:

Needy Housewives #2

Video: Needy Housewives #2
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

How bad do you need your closet cleaned? These housewives have nothing else better . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Denise Davies


BadBird71 says:
 The main reason I love Big Tits and curvy women. Denise is amazing.