Liana Smiss

25
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Dana Moravova, Lianna Smiss
Years Active: 2001 - 2011
Born: May 27th 1983 / Gemini
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 36F
Tattoos: Stickman right upper arm/shoulder
Piercings: Right nostril; tongue; navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Liana Smiss
Liana Smiss
Liana Smiss
Liana Smiss
Liana Smiss
Liana Smiss

Liana Smiss' Porn Star Biography

Czech actress Liana Smiss first began appearing in XXX movies in 2001 when she was just 18 years old. She went on to perform in the adult film industry for a decade, retiring in 2011 with more than 50 titles to her credit. Known for her very large natural breasts, Smiss had no trouble getting cast in movies. She had the good fortune to work with some of the finest production companies in the industry, including Swank, New Sensations, Digital Sin, Zero Tolerance, and many more.

Notable Niches & Films

Over the years, this busty European was often cast in big boob-themed films. However, she was a versatile actress and performed in a variety of genres, such as anal, double penetration, A2M, interracial, lesbian content, and solo masturbation scenes. Notable films for Smiss include Big Natural Breasts parts 4 and 7 (New Sensations), Cum On My Big Tits 2 (Blue Coyote Pictures), Young Busty 4 (Video Art Holland), Probe My Ass 4 (Collateral Damage XXX), Fresh Jugs 4 (Zero Tolerance), and 6 appearances in the Blue Coyote Pictures series Natural Wonders of the World.

Title Any
(45 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2011

The sexual tension between these women is about to explode. Nothing is more loving . . .

Studio:

Oh cum all ye…horny! ‘Tis the season for goodwill towards your fellow-man. And . . .

Studio:

The Slave Girls are put into another sticky situation (quite literally, in one scene, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Vanessa Mae, Liana Smiss, Stacy Silver, Carla Cox, and Misty Mild are blazing hot . . .

Studio:

All anal and the only place these girls want a hot, hard cock is inside their ass! . . .

Studio:

Five horny teens in five hot scenes will show you what they're training for. They . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

The Hooters Club always brings you girls with the biggest, bounciest tits in the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

To the Natural and Hairy enthusiast, there is nothing sweeter than seeing a woman . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Young Busty presents "Young Busty #10", starring Nicole, Shione, Carmen, Elle, Mona, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Bodacious, Bouncy and Beautiful is what we have here. We shake them up and slap them . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

In this new Ultra Deca: Pure lesbian lust, true girl-girl love and loads of pussy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Other Genre. It seems the bad . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Liana Smiss

No Comments to Show