Alias: Bree Olsen
Years Active: 2006 - 2013
Born: October 7th 1986 / Libra
Birth Place: Houston, TX United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32D
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bree Olson
Bree Olson
Bree Olson
Bree Olson
Bree Olson
Bree Olson

Bree Olson's Porn Star Biography

Descended from Ukrainian immigrants fleeing the Second World War, Bree Olson had humble beginnings. She was born to a single mother in Houston, Texas. Her first job was detailing corn in Indiana. After that it was a meteoric rise to adult fame. With her buxom blonde country charm, she had no trouble quickly rising to popularity. She made her porn debut in 2006 and worked in the industry for 7 years before retiring in 2013 with more than 300 titles to her credit. Her successful career was aided by working with some of the industry's finest production companies, such as Adam & Eve, Red Light District, Pandemonium, Hustler Video, and many more.

Notable Films and Niches

Over the course of her career, Olson performed in a variety of genres, such as anal, A2M, interracial, lesbian content, and solo masturbation scenes. And despite her celebrity status and treasure chest of awards, Olson remains a down-to-earth country girl, which comes across in her films, coupled with a scorching sexuality, of course. Notable films for Olson include Anal Addicts 27 (Northstar Associates), Bangin White Ass (Black Ice), Naughty Bookworms parts 7 and 9 (Pure Play Media), a lesbian performance in Lesbian Seductions 15 (Girlfriends Films), and a solo performance in Go Fuck Myself 2 (Northstar Associates).

Mainstream Media Attention

In 2011, Olson gained mainstream notoriety when she became one of two live-in girlfriends of Charlie Sheen whom he dubbed his "goddesses." She put a temporary halt to her career at that time. When asked by a reporter in March 2011 if she would remain retired, she replied, "As long as I'm with Charlie. But be sure you put that in there though. 'As long as I'm with Charlie, I am retired.'" Olson is no longer with Sheen and has stepped away from doing hardcore adult movies. As Olson moves on to the next chapter of her life, she's working on projects ranging from music, television, podcasts and comedy.

Porn Awards

  • 2007 Night Moves Adult Entertainment Award for Best New Starlet, Editor's Choice
  • 2007 Adultcon Top 20 Adult Actresses
  • 2008 AVN Award for Best New Starlet
  • 2008 AVN Award for Best Anal Sex Scene (Video) for Big Wet Asses 10 (with Brandon Iron)
  • 2008 XRCO Award for New Starlet
  • 2008 XRCO Award for Cream Dream
  • 2008 F.A.M.E. Awards for Favorite Female Rookie
  • 2008 Night Moves Adult Entertainment Award for Best Female Performer, Fans' Choice
  • 2008 XBIZ Award for New Starlet
  • 2008 Nightmoves Award for Fan's Choice Best Actress
  • 2008 CAVR Contract Star (MVP) of Year
  • 2009 Nightmoves Award for Fan's Choice Best Actress
  • 2009 AVN Award for Best New Web Starlet on BreeOlson.com
  • 2009 Dr. Jay's Award Winner for Must-See Girls of 2008
  • 2010 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene in The 8th Day
(443 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2011

The Goddesses

The sexy Goddesses of Penthouse show you why they are the best, in these video clips. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

My Imaginary Life

Ever wish your life was a little different? Wish that every girl wanted you and gave . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Red Hot VIP Collection

4 hours of Very Important Performers! They're Red Hot! Starring: Abella Danger, Bree . . .

Studio:
Play

Girl On Girl On Girl

Ever wished you could take all your favorite all-girl scenes from your collection . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Sleepover

Sleepovers make you think of girls in lingerie having a pillow fight. Well, it can . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Slumber Party

Slumber parties can be fun, especially when you have people you do not know in the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Smut Peddler

Smut Peddler is not a nice term. Ladies give themselves to men for pure enjoyment, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

All-Girl Lingerie Party

There are no rules, and no expectations. Just real emotions as these beautiful girls . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Screaming Orgasms

These beautiful women are eager to fuck hard and moan out loud as they orgasm! This . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

I Prefer Anal

A four hour compilation of girls taking it in the ass. Watch and enjoy! Some girls . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Just A Girl

Making it in Hollywood is every girls dream. It is not an easy role to play. You . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Glam Trash

Rich Trashy girls are the biggest sluts. Want to know why? They have it all. So when . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Bree Olson

spanky says:
 Bree, I have found another way to enjoy your body mind and pleasure. The more I look, the more I find. Time will never run out to see you for REAL. A kiss for love, John
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter