Lexie Marie
Lexie MarieLexie Marie
Alias: Lexi Marie
Born: Dec 13th 1985
Birth Place: Sacramento, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lexie Marie is sexy, tanned, fit and blonde - exactly the California girl every male (and lots of females) dreams about. A native of Sacramento, California, Lexie Marie was a mostly A-student in high school, but she admits to being the "bad cheerleader" who liked to party on weekends before buckling down to study for favorite courses like science. She begin dancing at clubs at age 18, posed for a pictorial in Playtime magazine and worked with L.A. Direct Models before she became a Vivid Girl. She enjoys water skiing and wake boarding, loves reggae and hip-hop music, and still keeps up with her high school gymnastic routine. A fitness buff, she says "I like to work out. It keeps me in shape and helps me stay flexible."

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(130 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2006

Jack's POV

All the screamin' hot sex in Digital Playground's award winning Jack's Playground . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Pussy Munchers (Disc 2)

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Tight Licking Vivid Lesbians

There's nothing hotter than lesbians eating each other out, and there's no hotter . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Busty Beauties #15

Hustler presents some of the biggest and bounciest tits in the biz in this series, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

POV Centerfolds 3

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best POV Release, Best POV Sex Scene. Live from the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Young Girls' Fantasies #8

Every girl has a XXX fantasy ... Hustler makes them a reality. Kayla Marie is all . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Solo

These fourteen sexy babes have their fingers and toys prepped and ready to get down . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

SeXpose'

Premium Title

Come take a deep look inside the outrageous life of one of porn's sexiest starlets- . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

American Dreams

Premium Title

This is what "American Dreams" are made of : Scene 1: "Highway" Alexis Duval is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Lexi Marie Is In The House

Don't bother knockin' when the house is a rockin' just cum on in and get your exclusive . . .

Studio:
Play

Unleash The Furry

Bush it to the limit! It's nappy time at Vivid! Simply stated...there is just something . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1988

Taken By Surprise - Rachel vs. LeDawn

Premium Title

Napali Video presents "Taken By Surprise" starring Rachel West and LeDawn. Watch . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lexie Marie

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.