Sindee Jennings

167
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Sindee Jennings
Sindee JenningsSindee Jennings
Aliases: Sinde Clear, Sin Dee Jennings, Syndee Jennings
Born: Jul 7th 1986
Birth Place: Texas, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sindee Jennings (born July 7, 1986 in Texas, United States) is a pornographic actress.

She entered the adult film industry in 2006 at the age of around 20, and has since appeared in over 120 movies. Currently Sindee is most famous for her work in squirting films, she's a real life gusher but recently she stared as the young Serra Paylin in the Sarah Palin parody "Who's Nailin' Paylin?"

Title Any
(380 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Four hours of girls that all want a big helping of ebony cock! Watch as they eagerly . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Ping pong or dirty pool, these beautiful girls are so horny that they turn every . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Lost in a game of love, she finds her true passion...Riley Steele: Love Fool showcases . . .

Studio:

These women know how to beat the law if they are ever in trouble, and it has nothing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

The babysitter is hot and these wives and girlfriends know it. Instead of getting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Bad girls made good by black cock! They like it dark and rough! Melissa is her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

It's not an overstatement to say that these girls definitely have the juice! They . . .

Studio:

This is why you need the rubber sheets! These girls got so caught up in their sexy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

These lady lovers aren't your average lesbian love machines. They crave that little . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Who doesn't like a nice wet pussy? Well, if you like a little wet, surely it could . . .

Studio:

There's nothing quite as sweet as a daddy's girl just starting to go bad! They've . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Sinister TV Studios is back with another edition of one of their most popular series! . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sindee Jennings

No Comments to Show