Alias: B. Pumper
Years Active: 2001 - 2016
Born: April 25th 1981 / Taurus
Birth Place: Hempstead, NY United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brian Pumper
Brian Pumper
Brian Pumper

Brian Pumper Porn Star Biography

Brian Pumper is one of the better-known actor/directors in adult film today. Originally from New York, this 5' 8" stud takes his work in porn very seriously. Pumper treats his performers courteously, and is as professional as any person working on a multi-million dollar Hollywood blockbuster. He works out regularly, admitting that he likes to stay in shape because of all the "gonzo" work he performs in. Brian has appeared in front of the camera in over 200 titles, but also enjoys his work behind the camera, leading his crew towards filming some of the hottest scenes in the business.

Mainstream News

Brian Pumper went somewhat viral on social media in 2017 when a boyfriend of one of Pumper's performers was upset that his "baby mama" had slept with Pumper on camera. To make matters worse for the gentleman, Pumper had cracked an egg on the woman's head and pinned the short excerpt as the "pinned" post on his Twitter account for all to see, further humiliating the boyfriend.

Porn Awards

  • 2004 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Weapons of Ass Destruction 2
  • 2010 Urban X Best Director Body of Work

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(1051 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019

Porn's Biggest Asses 2

A compilation of some of the finest asses, ebony asses that is. Bunz stars in the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Sista Gotta Big Ole' Butt 7

Gotta love ladies with a thick ass! And they are ready to spread sweet chicks wide . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Ebony Tusby

These ebony queens are doing what they do best, taking on big ivory dicks! Hot chocolate . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Blackstreet Vol. 2

Metro Interactive proudly presents the second chapter of Blackstreet! Featuring some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 2)

White chicks love black cock and why wouldn't they? It's far bigger than white dick . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 1)

Premium Title

With nasty mind, evil smile and gorgeous ass, Sasha Grey shocked the porn world… . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 2)

Premium Title

With nasty mind, evil smile and gorgeous ass, Sasha Grey shocked the porn world… . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Pregnant Kink 11

Pregnant Kink is back with another volume to this series Pregnant Kink. Sassy Cassie . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Black ASSets

2016 AVN Nominee for Best Ethnic Movie King Midas is back with the bootylicious movie, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Pregnant Kink 10

There are many reasons why Pregnant Kink keeps pumping out the hits! There's nothing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Pregnant Kink 9

Just when you thought it was safe to go outside – Pregnant Kink 9 is here! This . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Brian Pumper

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.