Johnny Castle

82
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Antonio Lorca
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: January 31st 1980 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Allentown, PA, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 7.5in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Johnny Castle
Johnny Castle
Johnny Castle
Johnny Castle
Johnny Castle
Johnny Castle

Johnny Castle Porn Star Biography

Johnny Castle was born and raised on the east coast, where he earned his master's degree in psychology, but he gave it all up after realizing he needed to do something more exciting with his life. According to the actor, "I was finally done with school. I was running a furniture store, and I was bored. I wanted to do something different. I started taking acting classes. I put my pictures up on the internet and started getting offers to model. I realized the more clothes I took off, the more money I got paid."

Men's Magazine, thus shooting him to stardom and boosting his career to the point that he was shooting more than 150 titles each year!

In his free time, Castle enjoys traveling, spending time with his girlfriend (a former adult performer as well), and hitting the gym because, as he says, "having this body is a full-time job!"

Award Nominations

  • 2007 Men's Magazie Man of the Year
  • 2012 AVN Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2013 Sex Awards Hottest Adult Stud
  • 2013 Fanny Awards Most Underrated Star
  • 2014 AVN Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2014 Fanny Awards Cocksman of the Year
  • 2014 XRCO Unsung Swordsman of the Year
  • 2015 AVN Fan Award: Favorite Male Performer
  • 2015 XBIZ Best Scene - Vignette Release Tonight's Girlfriend 22
  • 2016 AVN Fan Award: Favorite Male Performer
  • 2016 XBIZ Best Scene - Vignette Release Tonight's Girlfriend 41

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(733 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-05-05
Premium Title

Sera Ryder - Fill a wading pool with oil, add this little hottie, and you'll have . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2021-05-04
Premium Title

Johnny Castle found his stepsister Pepper Xo's terrible report card, but Pepper intercepted . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2021-04-29
Premium Title

Tommy Gunn is making out with the barely-clothed Alli Rae when she blindfolds him . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-04-29
Premium Title

Here For Oral Support: Chloe is recovering quite nicely, finally able to get off . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-04-27
Premium Title

Cara May: Sexual Stepdaughter Surrogate Cara Mays stepmom is a little down in the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-27

Beautiful, young stunners from around the world bring secret fantasies to life in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-23
Premium Title

Only a special girl like Lily Larimar can make bath time look so dirty! Don't let . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-04-19

It's a gorgeous day for a cookout, and with Jaye Summers's dad distracted as he grills . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2021-04-17

Walk in on a bad babysitter as she gets caught masturbating and does what it takes . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-04-12

Hot, horny and craving cock, these gorgeous MYLFs explore their cheating desires . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2021-04-11
Premium Title

Hollie Mack and Logan Pierce are enjoying themselves as they make out on the scenic . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-22
Premium Title

These women just get better with age! Perfect asses, big tits, and the confidence . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Johnny Castle

rabbity says:
 too too hot