Nikita Denise
Nikita DeniseNikita DeniseNikita DeniseNikita Denise
Alias: Nakita Denise
Born: Jul 25th 1976
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nikita Denise is an Czech porn performer and award winning adult director. Denise moved from her native Czech Republic to Toronto in 1998 and began working on the Canadian strip club circuit. After meeting Jill Kelly at a local signing, she was given the phone number for Jim South. Denise's first scene was with Dillon Day in North Pole 13 in 2000.

In 2006, Nikita made her directorial debut with the film Nikita's Extreme Idols. She also appeared in the film after taking over a year off from porn.

On July 24, 2006 Denise appeared on Inside the Porn Actor's Studio hosted by Richard Christy, a parody version of Inside the Actor's Studio. Nikita also made an appearance on Howard Stern's show in August of 2002.

Awards

* 2002 AVN Award - Female Performer of the Year
* 2002 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene, Video - Succubus
* 2003 AVN Award - Best Sex Scene Coupling, Film - Les Vampyres 2
* 2003 AVN Award - Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video - I Dream of Jenna

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(527 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020

Kinky Anal MILFs #3

Premium Title

The smut mongers at Banging Beauties present nearly six hours of concentrated filth . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Stormy Loves Pussy

Premium Title

Stormy is expert in lesbian sex and she knows what is the the best way to get a pussy . . .

Studio:
Play

Award Winning Orgies 2

This installment features yet another compilation of hottest orgies with lots of . . .

Studio:
Play

Spread Thin

Vivid studio presents you four hours of pussy splittin' and stuffing action! your . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Vivid University

Hey look, you're the Dean of Girls! You get to direct the eager beavers of Vivid . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Playful Pussies

"My my are you boys ready for some hardcore girl/girl action? These girls have real . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Love & Romance (Disc 1)

You've seen these passionate girls give their all on the screen; but nothing beats . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Love & Romance (Disc 2)

You've seen these passionate girls give their all on the screen; but nothing beats . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Big Wet Butts Volume 12

Premium Title

What red-blooded male doesn't like a girl with a pretty face, slim waist…and a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Happy Endings

Sexy masseuses, horny clients, hot naked bodies and lots of oil—these are the ingredients . . .

Studio:
Play

Before They Were Stars 3

The careers of some of the biggest names in the adult film industry all began in . . .

Studio:
Play

Party In My Mouth 25

Premium Title

It's party time and it's excellent! You're invited to a very exclusive party where . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Nikita Denise

AwakeMyMind says:
 My deepest yearning made real, it would ease my soul, and I could take my knuckles out of my mouth. She is Nasty and lava-hot, makes love like bambiI hope. Pray for serenity.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.