Semmie DeSuora
Aliases: Semmie Savanna, Semmie De Soura
Born: Oct 30th 1972
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Semmie DeSuora Pornstar Biography

Semmie DeSuora is a black female performer. This Scorpio was born on Oct 30, 1972. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Daisy Dabs although she is 22 years older than Daisy Dabs.

Semmie's Porn Career

Semmie has worked with adult production companies including Evasive Angles Entertainment, Elegant Angel, and SCORE Group. She is extremely skilled and has performed in movies which are associated with 30 categories ranging from contemporary stories to pro-am.

Semmie DeSuora has starred with a number of models which include Eden 38DD, June Summers and also J. Strokes. She has appeared in 4 titles with Jeannie Pepper; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Black MILF Ass Fuckers, was released in 2012 by Evasive Angles Entertainment. Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include Lusty Mother Young Brother (Evasive Angles Entertainment), 40+ And Horny (Evasive Angles Entertainment), and Black Anal Moms (Evasive Angles Entertainment).

The list of videos in which Semmie appears contains Tittyland, Horny Black Mothers 5 and Big Butt Black Teachers 2. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Semmie DeSuora has appeared includes Big Butt Black Teachers, Horny Black Mothers and Mama Turned Me Out.

While Ms. DeSuora is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

(17 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2009

Fuck My Old Ass 3

They may not be spring chickens anymore, but that's what makes them so much more . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Horny Black Mothers & Daughters 2

These trio treats of flesh hungry mothers are teaching their own daughters how to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Black MILF Ass Fuckers

Let's face it, mothers that like it up their phat ass are one of the best things . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Freaky Deaky Mamas

She's slinky and she's kinky... She's all together freaky. Freaky Deaky mamas are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Big Boob Ebony Housewives

With nothing to do all day but rub her own huge hooters, no wonder these real ebony . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Lusty Mother Young Brother

Mothers in heat is what we got here! All flavors and colors of MILFs who fuck, suck . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

40+ And Horny

Hot 40 year old mamas! Ladies like Nina Hartley getting freaky with Nathan or the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Black Mommas 2

Elegant Angel proudly presents, Black Mommas 2, the return of L.T.'s MILF vignette . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Mom's A Cheater Volume 7

You thought your best friend's mom was a goody two shoes? Well, THINK AGAIN! Watch . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Black Anal Moms

This is a serious collection of some fine black asses getting fucked. Superstar certified, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Up That Black Ass Vol. 6

2010 AVN Award Nominee for Best Ethnic-Themed Release - Black.UP THAT BLACK ASS 6 . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Forty Plus #52 The Mother Load

Shooting Star Video presents Forty Plus #52 The Mother Load. These are not your average . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Semmie DeSuora

malvolio says:
 Miss Semmie DeSuora is an unequalled star of the porn industry. She has a charisma that adds to her physical attractions. She exudes an air of honest enjoyment and warmth in all her scenes which mak
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter