Aliases: Charlotte Stokley, Charlotte Stokey
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: August 8th 1986 / Leo
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Heart Design from hip to hip;
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Charlotte Stokely
Charlotte Stokely
Charlotte Stokely
Charlotte Stokely
Charlotte Stokely
Charlotte Stokely

Charlotte Stokely Porn Star Biography

Charlotte Stokely is a true timeless beauty. Born in Salt Lake City, the petite blonde has starred in hundreds of adult films in her career, receiving rave reviews for her scenes along with nominations and awards. A naturally sexual person, Stokely was drawn to the industry. She began performing in hardcore shoots, primarily for Flordia based adult websites, before hiring an agent and moving to Los Angeles. The alluring siren quickly expanded her name, working in high-end features for top studios like Evil Angel, Digital Playground, Wicked Pictures, Vivid, Penthouse, Hustler and more. She won the 2016 ALT Award for "Most Beautiful Pornstar" and she was named the The Twisty's Treat for June 2015 and Penthouse Pet of the Month for May 2017. She has been nominated dozens of times throughout her career including four AVN nominations for Female Performer of the Year (2015-2018). She has been chosen the Girlsway GOTM and she was signed as a contract girl for SexArt in 2012.

Mainstream Career

Charlotte has been equally successful in her mainstream endeavors. After spotting some of Charlotte's work, the CEO of American Apparel, Dov Charney, contacted Charlotte and created a personalized campaign around her "girl-next-door" look. Charlotte has apeared in several mainstream shows and movies. She has a promintent cameo in Black Dynamite, Jim Carey's I'm Dying Up Here, True Detective (Season 2), Westworld (Season 1), the Showtime series Submission (2016), Samurai Cop 2, and the the TV-movie Eve's Secret. She appeared on the reality-TV series Jenna's American Sex Star and she was the host of Playboy TV's Cinerotic for two seasons.

Porn Awards

  • 2019 AVN All-Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2019 XBIZ Girl-Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2020 AVN All-Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2020 AVN Hall of Fame inductee
  • 2020 XBIZ Girl-Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2021 AVN All-Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2021 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - Virtual Reality Wedding Night Cuckold

(365 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-09-13

Cosplay Sex Party 3

Premium Title

Aunt Jackie is into her nephew DJ. She can't keep her hands off her full tits or . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-12

Repaying The Favor

Premium Title

Adira Allure is relaxing when her roommate, Kayla Paige, comes home. Kayla is a masseuse . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-08-06

Who Do You Think About?

Premium Title

Lisa (Sinn Sage) is sunbathing by her pool, and has an erotic dream of Kenna James . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

My Stepmom Is Bi

Maya is late for work again and her stepmom Charlotte is pissed. When Maya finally . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Another Night In The Valley

Premium Title

Charlotte is staking out a house and takes a nap in her car when she is suddenly . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Set Up For Success

As Haley Reed opens her refrigerator and looks inside, her roommate Jenna Sativa . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Touch Vol. 1

Premium Title

SLAYED.com wants you to imagine what it’s like when two girls TOUCH. This series . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Working Without Clothes

Four of the most beautiful and talented models in the fetish world star in this outrageous . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Yummy Girls

Premium Title

These sexy girls are so horny! Watch as they go down on each other and fuck each . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

It Was An Accident

Premium Title

Samantha (Charlotte Stokely) is in a furious rage because she has just discovered . . .

Studio:
Play

BFFs In The Bath

This is one of the hottest tease videos we’ve ever seen! The girls look incredible . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Barefoot Humiliation

Four gorgeous babes humiliate you and make fun of your tiny dick! The girls are . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Charlotte Stokely

ATIKO says:
 Absolutely Beautiful
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter