New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Chaka T.
Alias: Chaka Titties
Born: Jan 15th 1969
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chaka T. Pornstar Biography

Chaka T. is a black female star. Ms. T. was born on Jan 15, 1969. It is noteworthy that Ms. Chaka T., a Capricorn, has the same birthday as Barbie Cummings although she is 17 years older than Barbie Cummings.

Chaka's Porn Career

Ms. Chaka T. has worked with studios including Channel 69 Video, Robert Hill Releasing, and Heatwave Gold. She is very skilled and has performed in videos which involve 14 categories ranging from Appearance -> Natural Look to mgazines.

Chaka has performed with a variety of other models including Anja, Wet Peaches as well as Amanda White. Paired together 3 times, Diamond Legacy has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Chaka T.. The collection of films in which they have appeared together contains Thick and Black #7 (Heatwave Gold), Da Thickness 7 (Dark Xtreme), and 24/7 #562 - Doin De Nasty (Fat Dog Productions).

The list of videos in which Chaka appears contains Heavy HandFulls, The Bigger The Better and Thick and Black #7. The list of film series in which Ms. T. appears contains Da Thickness, Black & Stacked and Big Tits Fat Nipples.

While Chaka T. is not retired it has been 10 years since her last film. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

24/7 #562 - Doin De Nasty

Video: 24/7 #562 - Doin De Nasty
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Julian St. Jox explains and shows what it takes to be a pimp. First Sierra shows . . .

Studio:

Truly Nice Tits

Video: Truly Nice Tits
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

THE #1 NATURAL TIT VIDEO DEBUT! First timer Jade Feng from China debuts her amazing . . .

Studio:

The Bigger The Better

Video: The Bigger The Better
Preview

68 Ratings

Xavier Productions is proud to present a big tit fuckathon guaranteed to titillate . . .

Studio:

Da Thickness 7

Video: Da Thickness 7
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

DarkXtreme brings you 100% hardcore as always and this time they brought in some . . .

Studio:

Wild Bill's Black Boob Ranch

Video: Wild Bill's Black Boob Ranch
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Huge tits and asses you betcha! 100% ranch grown. Jam packed with earth shakin' tits . . .

Studio:

Heavy HandFulls

Video: Heavy HandFulls
Preview

77 Ratings

Here it is, the 2004 AVN Award winner for Best Specialty Tape, Big Bust! Witness . . .

Studio:

Black & Stacked Volume 2

Video: Black & Stacked Volume 2
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The best in badass boobs are back and more bone-bending than ever! Two hours of chocolate . . .

Studio:

Voluptuous Xtra #6

Video: Voluptuous Xtra #6
Preview

164 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Do you love seeing sexy, large-chested girls getting speared by hard salami? Do . . .

Studio:

Black & Stacked Xtra #3

Video: Black & Stacked Xtra #3
Preview

263 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

It's time for another scorching volume of BLACK & STACKED XTRA featuring the biggest . . .

Studio:

Volcano Island

Video: Volcano Island
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

With natural tits as big as Mount Kilimanjaro, this film is sure to guarantee eruptions . . .

Studio:

Big Tits Fat Nipples Vol 5

Video: Big Tits Fat Nipples Vol 5
Preview

70 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Watch these big, deliciously-nippled boobs get drenched in loads of cum! If you . . .

Studio:

Real Big Afro Tits 4

Video: Real Big Afro Tits 4
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

These sistas are bringing some serious boob action! These are the biggest black . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chaka T.

No Comments to Show