Alias: Chloe Sweet
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: May 6th 1978 / Taurus
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Grey
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gina B.
Gina B.
Gina B.
Gina B.
Gina B.
Gina B.

Gina B. Porn Star Biography

Gina B. is a blonde, Hungarian-born adult film actress. Gina's physical attributes are highlighted by her attractive grey eyes as well as her golden blonde hair. Gina made her XXX debut in 2003 and she's been featured in close to 50 adult titles. Gina has had the opportunity to work with Legend Video, Hustler Video, Girlfriends Films, New Sensations, Jules Jordan, Viv Thomas, and Swank. Her work consists of solo masturbation and lesbian scenes. And her resume is packed with outstanding performances. For example, her solo session in Give Me Pink 2 was a real standout. And let's not forget about her fantasy-themed lesbian session with Sylvia Saint in Lady Of The Rings.

Getting to know Gina

Gina B. is the real-life girlfriend to popular, fellow Hungarian starlet, Peaches.

In 2008-2009 the adult production company Viv Thomas B.V. launched Lesbians-At-Home.com, which featured videos that would document the private lives and relationship of Gina B and Peaches.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(45 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2014

Gina's Harem

Premium Title

Gina and Peaches have a special friendship. One that allows them both sexual freedom. . . .

Studio:
Play

Gina Loves Peaches

Premium Title

Gina B's nipples. Peaches' breasts. Two stunning models at home having sex. What . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Nel Caldo Letto Di Lara

Nel Caldo Letto Di Lara is tremendous Italian film from Salieri Entertainment! If . . .

Studio:
Play

Passioni Anali

The Italians have had a fondness for anal sex since the days of Caesar, and times . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

White-Hot Nurses Number 6

Exactly what's underneath those tight-fitting uniforms? Let's examine WHITE-HOT NURSES . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Young Girls' Fantasies #8

Every girl has a XXX fantasy ... Hustler makes them a reality. Kayla Marie is all . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

The Private Life Of Liliane Tiger (Disc 2)

She's not the sweet, innocent girl that she seems. Liliane Tiger is a really tough . . .

Studio:
Play

No Man's Land

This movie is strictly for girls only! There's no time or need for men in this movie! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Pornochic 10 - Oksana

Premium Title

On the French Riviera or on the "Victoria," a beautiful yacht, Oksana, her husband . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Lezzin' Out

Watch four hours of non-stop lesbian sex. Fourteen hot sizzling scenes...featuring . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Only Girls Allowed #9

This is a girl's only affair, featuring the sexy Zafina, Peaches, Gina B, Sonya, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Shocking Stockings 2

The latest Leg Sex special from the acclaimed king of legs and feet: Viv Thomas. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Gina B.

dandydon says:
 Need to add The Making Of A Madame to this list
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.