Paige Carlson
Aliases: Page Carlson, Paige Carlsen
Years Active: 1992 - 1994
Born: Dec 24th 1973 / Capricorn
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Paige Carlson Pornstar Biography

Paige Carlson is a brown-eyed female porn star whose video career was inaugurated in 1992. This Capricorn was born on Dec 24, 1973. Coincidentally, she shares the exact birthday with Mai Lee.

Paige's Porn Career

Ms. Paige Carlson has worked with adult video studios including Rosebud Productions, Metro Interactive, and Gourmet Video. This brunette adult model is extremely versatile and has acted in films which involve 13 categories. These categories range from rich girls to hardcore sex , and also featured movies for women.

Paige has worked with a variety of other models which include Marc Wallice, Nicole London and Randy West. Paired together 3 times, Max Hardcore has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Paige Carlson. The collection of films in which they have performed together includes Anal Vision Volume 8 (L.B.O. Entertainment Group), Bubble Butts Vol. 25 (L.B.O. Entertainment Group), and Anal Vision Volume 5 (L.B.O. Entertainment Group).

The list of films in which Paige Carlson has acted includes Top Debs 2 - The Reunion, Casting Call #2 and Anal Sensations. The list of film series in which Ms. Paige Carlson has acted includes Top Debs, Anal Climax and Casting Call.

After devoting 3 years to her video career Ms. Carlson retired from the adult video business in 1994.

(9 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1995

The Brown Eye Volume 6

The manifesto of of L.B.O. has been exhumed from their fault. Timeless classics of . . .

Studio:
Play

Casting Call #2

Welcome to Casting Call 2, which delivers five of the horniest kittens you've ever . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1993

Anal Vision Volume 8

SCENE 1: Never leave a horny woman alone. You never know what they'll get into! In . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1993

Anal Vision Volume 5

I Spy starring Mao Who was that masked man, anyway? Oh, who cares! Not pretty Mao, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1993

Bubble Butts Vol. 25

A very lusty young woman, visiting the cemetery to pay her last respects to her dear . . .

Studio:
Play

Top Debs 2 - The Reunion

Rich girls and Debutantes - We only see them on the society pages escorted by handsome . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1993

Anal Climax 3

This delivers exactly what it promises. No plot, but major anal action! There's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1993

Anal Co-ed

Everything anal! That's what this is all about. These delicious babes want to have . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1993

Anal Sensations

For more deeper pleasures and darker fantasies, she wants to go anal. These big cocks . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Paige Carlson

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter