Aliases: Kelly Hanson, Kelly Hansen, Kelly Summers
Years Active: 2004 - 2007
Born: January 1st 1985
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kelly Summer Porn Star Biography

Career

Kelly first began performing before the camera in commercial, mainstream modeling for local and national advertisements as well as magazines. Thanks to her best friend Amanda, she found an outlet for her budding sexuality, and she began doing nude modeling, strictly for Amanda's projects. When some of their friends saw how great these photos were, they encouraged her to find modeling gigs in other adult markets. Knowing how much money she could make doing alternative nude modeling, Kelly decided to take the plunge, and she began doing still photographs with other adult agencies. Once she was comfortable with these photo shoots, she realized that porn would be an interesting and safe way to pursue some of her sexual fantasies. She made her first sex film with a girlfriend of hers, she loved it and decided to full-on enter the porn business.

Interesting Facts

  • Kelly loves missionary position. She likes the eye contact.
  • Kelly really wants to stay in the business as long as she can, and her dream is to cross-over into the American market
  • She is openly bisexual and enjoys women and men equally

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(89 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

Jeunes Et Quebecoises 2

They've come all the way from the country up north, and these Canadian girls are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

15 Hottest MILFS

Women do get sexier and hornier with age! Check-out Quebec's 15 hottest Milfs. Amy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Le Quebec Est Perverse 2

Lovers of perverse porn rejoice! Heidi Von Horny, Kelly Summer, Roxy Lane and Vandal . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Quebec Devergondees 2

These Quebec sluts come stacked in all the right places and they're ready to show . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Three's A Fucking Crowd

In this best threesome compilation from Quebec, you'll find the top pornstars from . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Sticky Sweet

Internationally acclaimed and multi-award winning director, Robby D. offers fans . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Les Grosses Boules Du Quebec

French Canadian hotties show us how they warm up in the cold! These beautiful young . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

P.O.V. #38

The perfect bodies for point-of-view are all in one spot! This volume of P.O.V. will . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Stoya - Perfect Picture

Stoya Perfect Picture is an expression of Stoya's exploration of love by Digital . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Pornstar Private Masseur

It's more than a massage for these four very sexy and horny women. Starts with a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Bad Girls

Everybody knows that bad girls have more fun, and the Digital Playground girls are . . .

Studio:
Play

5 Days 5 Girls

Pegas Productions and Stunner Media Bring you 5 Days 5 Girls. Come see what happens . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kelly Summer

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.