Aliases: Karly Montana, Carlye Montana, Karlye Montana
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: May 14th 1986 / Taurus
Birth Place: Phoenix, AZ, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Black heart on left wrist; Shooting star on left f...
Piercings: navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Karlie Montana
Karlie Montana
Karlie Montana
Karlie Montana
Karlie Montana
Karlie Montana

Karlie Montana Biography

Karlie Montana is a prolific porn star and director whose career spans over a decade. Montana has appeared in over 230 films ranging from solo, anal, interracial, lesbian, pantyhose fetish, and plot-oriented scenes.

Early Life

Growing up in Phoenix, Arizona, Karlie Montana's first job was at Coldstone Creamery. The self-described "outgoing and wild" star originally planned on pursuing a career in mainstream modeling/acting or cosmetology, but right after her 18th birthday was approached by an adult agent interested in signing her.

Career

After going on a few "go-sees," Karlie Montana decided the adult industry was the perfect fit for her. Montana went on to film with many top stars in the industry, including her now-boyfriend Voodoo, whom she cites as her favorite male talent to film with. In 2012, Montana began her directorial career with high-quality lesbian studio Filly Films. Her directorial debut, Karlie Montana's Finding The L In Love continues to be a fan-favorite to this day.

Quirky Facts

In her spare time, Karlie Montana enjoys singing and writing poetry.

Top-Rated Movies

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2009 AVN Best All-Girl Threeway Sex Scene Jack's Big Ass Show
  • 2009 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene Girlvana 4

(317 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-01-15

Everyone Loves Dani Daniels

Dani Daniels is a hot, horny brunette with a pair of nice natural boobs and loves . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Instant Lesbians

Two girls and no guys around? No problem, not with these instant lesbians! And who . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Gingerland

The sexiest gingers with fiery hair from all around the world are hungry for big . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

After Hours

Scene 1: Van (Wylde) is a janitor at the school where Katie (Morgan) teaches. He . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

More Than Friends

Premium Title

Dressed revealingly, Hayden and Karina enjoy a long kiss. The excitement of their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

I Kissed A MILF... And I Liked It

Ava Adams becomes more and more relaxed by the feeling of Cherie Deville's fingers . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

I Kissed A Girl

Premium Title

And The Winner Is - Ashlyn Molloy & Skylar Green : There's no better way to have . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

A Sweet Taste

Premium Title

After dreaming of seducing her friend Sara, April is finally given the opportunity. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Irresistible

Premium Title

Celebrating their anniversary with some new toys, Uma teases Kendall towards completion . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Karlie Montana Loves Womxn

Karlie Montana Loves Womxn stars lesbian beauties Sovereign Syre, Karlie Montana, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Dani Daniels Loves Womxn

Dani Daniels is one of the hottest, most talented performers in the business, and . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Karlie Montana

FOOTYGUY says:
 would love to see lily cade fuck her
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.