Alias: Diamond Foxx
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: January 5th 1973
Birth Place: Albany, GA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Diamond Foxxx
Diamond Foxxx
Diamond Foxxx
Diamond Foxxx
Diamond Foxxx
Diamond Foxxx

Diamond Foxxx Porn Star Biography

Diamond Foxxx is a veteran MILF performer whose career in the adult industry began in 2004.

Early Life

Born into a military family with an Army father and a Marine mother, Diamond Foxxx moved around a lot in her youth before settling down in Virginia. She met her husband and had a child, and worked as an volunteer E.M.T., which she enjoyed for awhile until she got divorced and moved on. Like her parents, she enlisted in the Armed Forces after that, but only served 11 months and 11 days before being discharged for having sex with another private. Foxxx then moved to Florida, where she met her second husband and found herself interested in trying out a career in porn.

Career

Diamond Foxxx filmed her first scene for Naughty America in 2004, and discovered that she loved having sex with random men for others' enjoyment. The turn-on alone kept her at it, but after getting diagnosed with cervical cancer, she had to take a 2.5-year hiatus. Once the doctors cleared her to return, Diamond Foxxx came back with a bang, insisting that she only gets prettier and hornier with age. In November 2019, Diamond Foxxx made an appearance on the wildly popular TLC reality show 90 Day Fiance. In a dramatic scene, Diamond Foxxx is seen grilling her grandson's betrothed, Anny, from the Dominican Republic about her intentions in the US.

Porn Awards

  • 2012 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene Cherry 2

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(214 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-10-19

Mature Pussies Fantasy

Premium Title

Watch these hot mature babes take the matter in their own hands! Mature Pussies Fantasy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Moms Bang Teens Vol. 41

Healthy Competition: Young Nicole Love and her smoking-hot stepmom, Blanche Bradburry, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Magnificent Anal MILFs 2

Premium Title

Scene 1: Stacked, aggressively lustful MILF Veronica Avluv flaunts exquisite lingerie . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Fan Favorite: Hot MILFs

10 unique handpicked scenes of horny MILFs are a rare find for MILF-lovers! 4 hours . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

RK Prime 18

Fantastic orgy scenes with the sexiest stars in porn. You'll find these girls deliver . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Mommy Loves A Big Cock

These moms don't just want any dick, they crave a big dick with a lover who knows . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Wank Off Under Female Authority

You won't want to miss these hot authoritative females who will take total control . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Milfs Love Milfs

Premium Title

2021 AVN Award Nominee for Best Milf Movie Former lovers Bridgette and Robbin are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

MILF Mayhem 4

Premium Title

When Kendra’s daughter brings her new boyfriend Jordi home for Thanksgiving, the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Mommy Issues 5

Premium Title

Stranded Stepmom: Stacked stepmom Tegan James is stranded during a big storm, and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Moms Lick Teens 20

This movie is all about lesbian fantasies! Horny moms engaging with hot and sexy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pure Anal Pleasure 12

Premium Title

When kinky stunners Natasha James, Christiana Cinn, Diamond Foxxx, and Krissy Lynn . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Diamond Foxxx

Lew says:
 SHE is just the one you want
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.