Aliases: Amy Reid, Devin Valencia
Years Active: 2005 - 2013
Born: April 15th 1985 / Aries
Birth Place: Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Band around left bicep; unknown on right middle fi...
Piercings: Right nostril, navel, nipples, dimples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Amy Ried
Amy Ried
Amy Ried
Amy Ried
Amy Ried
Amy Ried

Amy Reid's Porn Star Biography

Though born in Frankfurt, Germany, Amy Reid's parents soon relocated to California due to her father's military transfer. She attended California State Polytechnical University to study mechanical engineering, before making her debut in the film Young Ripe Melons 7(2005). She is known in the industry for her plush lips, large breasts (enhanced from 34C to a 34DD), as well as a toned body.

Career

With hundreds of appearances in adult films and several nominations and awards, Amy has enjoyed a storied and successful career-with performances running the gamut of most hardcore XXX genres. In 2009, she secured a contract with New Sensations for her own distribution company, Reidemption, where she has directed titles such as Amy's Amateurs and Reidality (the latter of which meshed reality TV-fun and wild adventures with all the trappings of sexuality).

Fun Facts

She is a bit of a daredevil-enjoying such death-defying acts as sky-diving, bungee jumping, and much more.

Porn Awards
  • 2007 F.A.M.E. Award Favorite Female Rookie
  • 2007 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Breakin' 'Em In #9
  • 2007 AVN Best Tease Performance My Plaything: Amy Ried
  • 2010 AVN Best Couples Sex Scene 30 Rock: A XXX Parody

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(431 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2013

Greatest Tits

The star that we have all been waiting for is back, with the same huge set of naturals. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Baby Got Boobs Vol. 7

Premium Title

The hottest busty cock craving babes! Long Leg Of The Law: Amy is to use her two . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Lusty Beauties

With incredible looks and a sex drive to match, these Spanish beauties are ready . . .

Studio:
Play

Amy Ried Teen Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose #3

Our now 19 year old new superstar, Amy Reid is back to tease you with a pantyhose . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Big Tits At School 12

Premium Title

Scene One: What do dominant female authority figures, a daisy-chain of crack-licking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Big Tits At Work 16

Can I have this dance...and this job? After griding with a mystery man at a club, . . .

Studio:
Play

Amy Reid Teen Jack Off Encouragement Pantyhose #2

Scene One: Perfect tits and pantyhose, Playtime's goddess Amy Ried is back and better . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Doctor Adventures Vol. 4

Premium Title

Scene One: Is Viagra Really Needed? - Scott deals medication out in the black market . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Jack's Big Tit Show 4

Jack is really busy casting for music videos and now he's on the hunt for big, beautiful . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Girlicious (Disc 1)

More girls than you know what to do with! They don't need you anyway; there's so . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Ain't Nothin' But A V Thang

It ain't about the “G Thang”, it's all about the “V Thang” baby! Seven scenes . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Amy Ried

Pudpuller says:
 So perfect. Her tits are amazing and she fucks like a mad woman. Next to Tiffany Mynx my favorite.
OnetoughMarine says:
 Saw you in a movie where you'd first come out and had sex with a man don't remember the name of the "flick" but YOU I can't forget. Though a man, I really enjoy watching women having sex and my favor
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.