Aliases: Lana Laine, Luna Croft
Years Active: 2005 - 2012
Born: February 25th 1985 / Pisces
Birth Place: Philippines
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lana Croft
Lana Croft
Lana Croft
Lana Croft
Lana Croft
Lana Croft

Lana Croft Porn Star Biography

Lana Croft is a petite and sexy Filipina performer and she's recognized thanks to her curvy backside and mouth-watering 32B-22-32 measurements and fans also love her anal performances. Born in the Philippines, she immigrated to the United States and officially joined the XXX industry in 2005.

Career

Since joining the industry, Lana has been featured in around 127 films, and she's had the opportunity to work with well-known, popular studios like Evil Angel, Pink Visual, Adam & Eve, and Zero Tolerance. Besides your typical straight boy/girl performances, she's also performed in lesbian, solo masturbation, interracial, anal, squirting, and A2M films, Watch Lana go head-to-head with Sean Michaels in Black Poles Asian Holes.

(192 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2018

Black Street Vol. 6

What is your favorite kind of girl? Asian, Black, Latina, White? Well you cannot . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

She's The Boss! Vol. 3

Get ready for over 2 hours of women turning the tables on these men and taking charge! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Gag Reflex 3

Premium Title

2019 AVN Award Winner for Best Oral Themed Movie Jonni Darkko lives at the intersection . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Asian Fuck Faces 4

Premium Title

Director Jonni Darkko presents nine (9!) swank-but-filthy blowjob encounters featuring . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Cock Loving Teens 2

Welcome to another installment of Cock Loving Teens, starring Colby McAdams, Jenna . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Asia Noir 7

2018 Xbiz Award Winner - Asian Themed Release of the Year This award winning series, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Real Anal Lovers #2

Premium Title

When casting for anal scenes, BAM Visions director/stud Mick Blue prefers those special . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

In The Booty #3

Premium Title

Freaky director Mike Adriano treats wild sluts to wet, deep-throat face-fucking and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Black Poles Asian Holes

Metro Presents is back in black with Black Poles Asian Holes another thrilling interracial . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Soapy Rubdown

Soapy Rubdown: Fred works as a shoe salesman at a department store. Oh yeah, he also . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Girlicious (Disc 1)

More girls than you know what to do with! They don't need you anyway; there's so . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Too Boo Koo 3

Asian delight is what's cooking in this Pacific sexual adventure! These tiny Asian . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lana Croft

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter