Gianna Lynn
Gianna LynnGianna LynnGianna LynnGianna LynnGianna Lynn
Alias: Gianna Jolynn
Born: Dec 3rd 1984
Birth Place: Philippines
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Other
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gianna Lynn is an American pornographic actress. Lynn was born in the Philippines of mixed Filipino, Spanish, and Chinese ancestry and moved to California at the age of four. She grew up in the San Fernando Valley. She paints as a hobby.

In May 2008 she appeared on an episode of the TLC reality show Miami Ink, during which she received an angel tattoo on the back of her neck.

To keep her body in shape for work, Gianna Lynn diets and works out by walking, stretching, feature dancing, as well as karate classes. Gianna Lynn has modeled for the mainstream health and fitness brand Fantasy Fitness.

(314 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2008

The Frat House

Remember those college days? Where girls were easy and the drinks went down fast. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

The House On Lover's Lane

Many old house always have stories to tell. This particular house, on Lover's Lane, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Shameless

Shameless.. What a word. It can be used to describe so much, and carries with it . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Sub-Urban Sex

Sex is something we all try to get in our daily activites, however, our partner is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

My Imaginary Life

Ever wish your life was a little different? Wish that every girl wanted you and gave . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Smut Peddler

Smut Peddler is not a nice term. Ladies give themselves to men for pure enjoyment, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Stormy Loves Pussy

Premium Title

Stormy is expert in lesbian sex and she knows what is the the best way to get a pussy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Killer Klub Girlz

You better think twice when a girl comes on to you at a club and brings you in the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Clit Licking Cuties

Absolutely no men are allowed when these girls want to play! These clit licking cuties . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Double Played 5

These girls love to share...especially hard cocks! Watch as these little hotties . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Super Slutty Starlets

Sophie Dee, Romi Rain, Gianna Lynn, Jen and Mariah Milano all have one thing in common: . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

OMG...I Fucked My BFF

Besties take their friendship to the next level as they explore each other's multi-orgasmic . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Gianna Lynn

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter