Alias: Alektra
Years Active: 2005 - 2017
Born: June 9th 1983 / Gemini
Birth Place: Phoenix, AZ United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alektra Blue
Alektra Blue
Alektra Blue
Alektra Blue
Alektra Blue
Alektra Blue

Alektra Blue Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Growing up Alektra played a lot of sports; soccer, volleyball, track & cheerleading. After graduating from HS she ventured out to Arizona, living there for several years working in bars, dancing, and being a model for fashion shows. After her 8 year stay in Arizona, she decided to move back to Texas for secondary education, but was talked into doing adult film work instead by her Arizona friend, Taryn Thomas.

Career

Known for her small frame, huge breasts, pretty face, as well as her ever-changing hairstyles, Alektra Blue has been a stand-out adult film star since her debut in 2005. In 2008 she signed a contract with Wicked Pictures and was also named Penthouse Pet of the Month that same year. Before that, she'd already filmed with some of the top adult film studios, Zero Tolerance, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan, 3rd Degree, Vivid, and many more. When it comes to XXX action, she's nearly done it all, from anal penetration, to girl-on-girl action, as well as creampies.

Alongside her success in the adult film industry, Alektra has found a modicum of success in the mainstream as well, appearing in the music video "Telephone" by Lady Gaga. Such has also appeared in the adult television show Clothed Female Nude Male, as well as several episodes of the Rated A for Adult, a documentary series.

Miscellaneous Facts

Alektra was once married to adult film actor and director Pat Myne. In 2010, she appeared alongside fellow contract star Kaylani Lei in the All-Star Anti-Piracy PSA by the Free Speech Coalition.

Awards

  • 2006 F.A.M.E. Award - Favorite Female Rookie
  • 2008 AVN Award - Best All Girl Sex Scene - Babysitters
  • 2010 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene - 2040
  • 2011 AVN Award - The Fan Awards - Best Body

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(559 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-12-03

Craving For Breasts

Premium Title

Wicked is here to bring you a fantastic four hour compilation! As always, this isn't . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-11-28

Nothing Better Than Parody

Premium Title

Cosplay, Male-on-female threesomes, anal penetration, blowjobs and even lesbian action . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-11-21

Are You Cumming?

Premium Title

For fans who love hot, steamy sex scenes this four-hour action packed fuck fest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-11-16

Girls Can Take It All

Premium Title

Can girls really take it all? These girls for sure can, since they are best of the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-10-19

Mature Pussies Fantasy

Premium Title

Watch these hot mature babes take the matter in their own hands! Mature Pussies Fantasy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Brunettes Make Me Hard

Premium Title

Everyone knows Wicked has the best brunettes, and in this compilation we present . . .

Studio:
Play

Little Lesbian Sin

Premium Title

Watch these Lesbian babes as they show you how to use their tongues on hot, tight, . . .

Studio:
Play

Wicked Orgies 2

Premium Title

The public has demanded more orgies and Wicked Pictures has delivered! The 2nd installment . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Fucking Everyone

Cocks everywhere and holes getting fucked! Get ready for 10 scenes that are guaranteed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Furry Fuckers

Premium Title

In this compilation of 12 scenes and over 4 hours long, Wicked will not disappoint . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Pussy N Boots 2

Premium Title

Wicked brings you 4 hours of the sexiest lesbian scenes they have in their illustrious . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Next Door MILF 2 (Disc 1)

Premium Title

These women just get better with age! Perfect asses, big tits and the confidence . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alektra Blue

Bigbeaverbill says:
 Her scene for Brando Iron in which she swallows a great many loads is awesome and one of my very pieces of porn.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.