McKenzie Lee

162
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: McKenzee Lee
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: May 16th 1979 / Taurus
Birth Place: Leicester, England United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Flower right hip; ClubJenna UV on the back of neck; Jenna's signature on left ankle
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

McKenzie Lee
McKenzie Lee
McKenzie Lee
McKenzie Lee
McKenzie Lee
McKenzie Lee

McKenzie Lee Porn Star Biography

McKenzie Lee is a curvy brunette star whose career in the adult industry began in 2003.

Early Life

McKenzie Lee was raised in Leicester, England. She's stated that her mother was "always very sexually open" and "a nymphomaniac." She also has said that her father was "a very well-to-do, straight-laced kind of guy" who raised her from the age of five.

Career

McKenzie Lee started her adult career dancing at a strip club in Birmingham, then later moving to dance at clubs in London. She worked a total of six years as a stripper. She also worked for a time as a cheerleader for Leicester City F.C. She started making adult movies in Europe, filming with studios such as Private Media and "almost everyone in the UK that's worth anything to work for." She signed to the Playboy UK channel and hosted Night Callers, as well as the British satellite TV show Babecast. Lee then went to the United States to first appear on Night Callers there for the New Years' Eve 2005 show, then acted as interviewer for Playboy at the 2005 AVN Awards; it was there that she met Jenna Jameson. Her first American release was Raw and Uncut Berlin (a film shot in the German capital); her first films shot on American soil were Jack's Playground 28 and Jack's Teen America Mission 9. Lee signed as a contract girl to Club Jenna on March 22, 2005, three weeks after she started working in America. Lee won AVN's coveted Best New Starlet award in 2006.

In 2009 she returned to the industry after a three-year break, during which she had two children, as an exclusive Digital Playground performer. After her contract she continued performing for top studios like Peter North Presents, Devil's Films, and Evil Angel.

Awards

  • 2006 AVN Best New Starlet

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(213 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-08

Once mom goes black, she never goes back! These horny MILFs have a sexy, dark secret . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-01

That step-daughter sure is hot! And not only that, but she's hot for her step-mom! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-22

Get paws deep in pussy! It's the sweet 16 anniversary of the hottest feline series . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

It's been a while since McKenzie returned to the Madison's for a deep creampie and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Saucy Spanish babe Anya shows off her perky tits for Alberto before peeling her shorts . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

When three friends are sitting back and hanging out their make-out session could . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Bad girls living a life on the run have to take care of each others' needs or nobody . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

The same dick over and over can be tiresome for a woman. That's why they've banded . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Slutty Milfs know what it takes to keep the money coming-- a great blowjob and a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Today's lesson from Kayla Paige: how to make a woman cum! Kit Mercer really knows . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Having a side piece can be quite exciting! There's passion and danger but all that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

2021 AVN Award Winner for Best All-Girl Series When seeking that maximum satisfaction, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for McKenzie Lee

MarkC says:
 Theres no doubt that McKenzie Lee is the number one actressperformer in XXX. Never ever watched a bad scene with McKenzie involved. Shes absolutely flawless too!
Ukrainian says:
 I like her very much but she needs to be fully naked in every scene! Enough with the shirt on her chest!